Dörr Macro 60 mm F2.8

Manufacturer: Dörr
Dörr Macro 60 mm F2.8
from £217.953 offersManufacturer: Dörr
• Macro lens with a focal length of 60 mm
• Aperture of 2.8
• Magnification ratio of 2:1
• Minimum focusing distance of approx. 18 cm
• Optical design with 9 elements in 7 groups
• MC multi-coating for improved light transmission
• 62 mm filter thread, metal housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Macro 60 mm F2.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dörr Dorr 60mm Super Macro MF Lens | Multicoated | 9 Elements | Nikon F Mount 361121
Dorr 60mm Super Macro MF Lens | Multicoated | 9 Elements | Nikon F Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£217.95
£219.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Dörr Dorr 60mm Super Macro MF Lens F2.8 2:1 for Fuji X Mount 361123
Dorr 60mm Super Macro MF Lens F2.8 2:1 for Fuji X Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£217.95
£219.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
Dörr Dorr 60mm Super Macro MF Lens F2.8 2:1 for Canon EOS Mount 361120
Dorr 60mm Super Macro MF Lens F2.8 2:1 for Canon EOS Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£217.95
£219.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Macro lens with a focal length of 60 mm
Aperture of 2.8
Magnification ratio of 2:1
Minimum focusing distance of approx. 18 cm
Optical design with 9 elements in 7 groups
MC multi-coating for improved light transmission
62 mm filter thread, metal housing

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Macro 60 mm F2.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel