DJI Mini 3 Pro Propeller

Price History
• DJI Mini 3 Pro Propellers
• Low-noise propellers for higher aerodynamic efficiency and increased thrust
• Specifically designed for DJI Mini 3 Pro
• Replacement only with propellers from the same pack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 3 Pro Propeller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mini 4 Pro/Mini 3 Pro Propeller, Compatibility: Mini 4 Pro, Mini 3 Pro B09WW2V7JH
In the box - Propellers (pair) × 2, Screws × 12 Propellers specially made for Mini 4 Pro/Mini 3 Pro produce less noise and have undergone precise dynamic balancing tests to provide higher aerodynamic efficiency and powerful thrust to the aircraft. Follow the instructions and attach propellers to the correct frame arms. When changing propellers, use the propellers in the same package. Do not mix propellers from different packages.
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
DJI Mini 4 Pro/Mini 3 Pro Propeller, Compatibility: 4 Pro, ASD373, Gray CP.MA.00000504.01
DJI Mini 4 Pro/Mini 3 Pro Propeller, Compatibility: 4 Pro, ASD373, Gray, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 4 Pro/Mini 3 Pro Propellers (Pair) - Pack of 2, Silver/Grey 10263564
Good to know- These DJI propellers are a perfect fit for DJI Mini 4/3 Pro drones- Power-packed yet silent, they help reduce aircraft noise- They come with a pack of screws, so changing the propellers is super easy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£12.99
£18.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
DJI Mini 3 Pro Propeller
DJI Mini 3 Pro Propeller DJI Mini 3 Pro Propeller Brand: DJI Model: CP.MA.00000504.02 Color: Gray Manufacturer: DJI Release Date: 10 May 2022 Item...
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Mini 3 Pro Propellers
Low-noise propellers for higher aerodynamic efficiency and increased thrust
Specifically designed for DJI Mini 3 Pro
Replacement only with propellers from the same pack

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 3 Pro Propeller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Reviews

Latest
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/02/2024
|
Perfecte propellers
Originales
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/01/2024
|
Son originales DJI
4.0 out of 5 stars Worked ok
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/08/2023
|
I'm giving this 4 stars, because one set of 'A' props did not sit right on my DJI Mini 3 Pro and once the screws were tightened, that one set of 2 props would not spin freely which is obviously required. The QC on...View More these could be better, but they work well enough if you don't get some that are a little too thick.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars shipped from dji so they fit perfectly
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/08/2023
|
Liked that they shipped straight from the company so I knew I was getting the real deal. Work great.
5.0 out of 5 stars Official can't go wrong.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/08/2023
|
Not tried them yet but as official replacements they should perform as originals
With reviews from

DJI Mini 3 Pro Propeller Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 44 reviews
5
35
4
3
0
2
1
4

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.49
vextria-uk
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel