DJI Mini 3 Pro

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Mini 3 Pro
from £403.88to £530.002 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Flying drone
• Set Consisting of: DJI Mini 3 Pro
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Number of Motors: 4
• Flight Speed max.: 57.6 km/h
• Flight Altitude max.: 4,000 m
• Flight Time: 27 min
• Camera: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Mini 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded PGYTECH OneGo Air 20L/25L Camera & Drone Backpack for DJI Avata & Mini 3 Pro - Perfect Photographer's Gift with Tripod Storage
- The PGYTECH OneGo Air 20L/25L Camera & Drone Backpack is a versatile and durable carrying solution designed for photographers and drone...
prodImage
£403.88
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 3 Pro (Drone Only) DJI-Mini3Pro
DJI Mini 3 Pro (Drone Only), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£530.00
£537.99
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:1
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2,453 Milliampere-hours
Charging Time:64 Minutes
Camera
Camera:Yes
Image Sensor:48 MP
Sensor:1/1.3"
Resolution:8,064 px x 6,048 px
Zoom:4x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Aperture Range:F1.7
Viewing Angle:82 °
Dimensions
Dimensions:L251 Millimetre x H70 mm x W362 mm
Weight:249 g
Flight Altitude max.
4,000 m
Flight Speed max.
57.6 km/h
Flight Time
27 min
Number of Motors
4
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Set Consisting of
DJI Mini 3 Pro
Specifications
Storage Media:microSDHC, microSDXC
GPS:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Remote control:Yes
Remote Control with Display:Yes

Price History

1M
DJI Mini 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 7 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 10 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.94
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£399.92
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 Pro
prodImage
£403.88
Shipping: Free
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel