DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Kit

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Kit
from £493.58to £555.903 offersManufacturer: DJI
• DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Set
• Includes: 2 Intelligent Flight Batteries, 100W Battery Charging Hub, 65W Car Charger, Carrying Bag, Low-Noise Propellers
• Intelligent Flight Batteries provide up to 46 minutes of flight time
• 100W Battery Charging Hub charges 3 batteries sequentially according to their remaining power
• 65W Car Charger with 2 output ports for charging batteries and other devices
• Low-noise Propellers for enhanced aerodynamic efficiency and reduced noise
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Kit CMN-233-000
The DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Kit includes two Intelligent Flight Batteries, a 100W Battery Charging Hub, a 65W Car Charger, a Convertible Carrying Bag, and Low-Noise Propellers, providing comprehensive support for your aerial photography experience at a better price than buying these items separately. Intelligent Flight Battery: One Intelligent Flight Battery provides a 46-min* max flight time, allowing you to explore more of your surroundings and fly with greater peace of mind. 100W Battery Charging Hub: Expands the charging interface to three. The battery charging hub enhances efficiency by charging batteries in sequence according to their remaining power level, with more fully-charged batteries receiving power first. 65W Car Charger: A must-have on the go, the 65W Car Charger can charge different devices in the car. It provides a stable output power of 65 W and two output ports (USB-C and USB-A) for charging the Intelligent Flight Battery and remote controller at the same time. It also supports PPS and PD protocols to charge your smartphone, laptop, and other devices. Low-Noise Propellers: Each propeller blade has been put under precise dynamic balancing tests to increase aerodynamic efficiency and output less noise. Convertible Carrying Bag: This well-designed bag can be used as either a shoulder bag or a backpack to meet your needs for short trips. * Measured by Mavic 3 Classic flying at a constant speed of 32.4 kph in a windless environment at sea level until the battery reached 0%. Data is for reference only. Compatibility: DJI Mavic 3 Classic; DJI Mavic 3; DJI Mavic 3 Cine
prodImage
£493.58
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Kit CMN-233-000
The DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Kit includes two Intelligent Flight Batteries, a 100W Battery Charging Hub, a 65W Car Charger, a Convertible Carrying Bag, and Low-Noise Propellers, providing comprehensive support for your aerial photography experience at a better price than buying these items separately. Intelligent Flight Battery: One Intelligent Flight Battery provides a 46-min* max flight time, allowing you to explore more of your surroundings and fly with greater peace of mind. 100W Battery Charging Hub: Expands the charging interface to three. The battery charging hub enhances efficiency by charging batteries in sequence according to their remaining power level, with more fully-charged batteries receiving power first. 65W Car Charger: A must-have on the go, the 65W Car Charger can charge different devices in the car. It provides a stable output power of 65 W and two output ports (USB-C and USB-A) for charging the Intelligent Flight Battery and remote controller at the same time. It also supports PPS and PD protocols to charge your smartphone, laptop, and other devices. Low-Noise Propellers: Each propeller blade has been put under precise dynamic balancing tests to increase aerodynamic efficiency and output less noise. Convertible Carrying Bag: This well-designed bag can be used as either a shoulder bag or a backpack to meet your needs for short trips. * Measured by Mavic 3 Classic flying at a constant speed of 32.4 kph in a windless environment at sea level until the battery reached 0%. Data is for reference only. Compatibility: DJI Mavic 3 Classic; DJI Mavic 3; DJI Mavic 3 Cine
prodImage
£539.28
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Kit, 2x Intelligent Flight Battery, Charging Hub, Car Charg CP.MA.00000560.01
DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Kit, 2x Intelligent Flight Battery, Charging Hub, Car Charg, Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones
prodImage
£555.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Set
Includes: 2 Intelligent Flight Batteries, 100W Battery Charging Hub, 65W Car Charger, Carrying Bag, Low-Noise Propellers
Intelligent Flight Batteries provide up to 46 minutes of flight time
100W Battery Charging Hub charges 3 batteries sequentially according to their remaining power
65W Car Charger with 2 output ports for charging batteries and other devices
Low-noise Propellers for enhanced aerodynamic efficiency and reduced noise

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.88
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 5 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices
DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Kit
prodImage
£493.58
Shipping: Free
BSGTech UK
prodImage
£539.28
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£555.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel