NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9

Manufacturer: Diverse
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
from £14.91392 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
• Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
• Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
• Heat range 9, resistor included
• Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
• Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.91
Shipping: £5.90
Best Prices
£16.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.34 / unit

392 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fits Suzuki DR 650 RE 1994-1995 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Gilera Dakota 500 1988 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Honda CBX 650 E 1984-1987 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
MZ Supermoto 660 S 2006-2009 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
MZ Supermoto 660 2006-2009 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Cagiva Elefant 900 I.E. GT 1991-1993 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits NGK 5545 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.54 / Unit
NGK-AU SPARK PLUG I DPR9EIX9
£36.00
Shipping: Free
NGK SPARK PLUG 5545
£36.00
Shipping: Free
NGK SPARK PLUG I 5545
£39.00
Shipping: Free
3x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plugs DPR9EIX9
£39.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.14 / Unit
3x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plugs DPR9EIX9
£39.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.14 / unit
4 x NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS DPR9EIX-9 5545 Honda CBR1000F
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / Unit
4 x NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS DPR9EIX-9 5545 Honda VFR750F
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
DPR9EIX-9 5545 NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG SET OF 4
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
4x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plugs
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
4 x NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS DPR9EIX-9 5545 Honda VTR1000F
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
4 x NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS DPR9EIX-9 5545 Kawasaki EX305
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
4 x NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS DPR9EIX-9 5545 Honda CBR1000F
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
4 x NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS DPR9EIX-9 5545 Honda VF1000R
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
4 x NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS DPR9EIX-9 5545 Honda VF1000R
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / Unit
4 Pack GENUINE NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS DPR9EIX-9 Stock No. 5545 Trade Price
£53.50
Shipping: Free
4 x NGK Spark Plug FOR Honda CBR1000F DPR9EIX-9 5545
£53.50
Shipping: Free
5x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plugs
£63.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.60 / unit
6x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plugs
£74.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.47 / unit
8x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plugs
£98.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.30 / unit
8 x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 IRIDIUM IX FITS CBR1000FH-FX 1000 yrs 01/87 > 09/99
£98.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.30 / unit
10x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plugs
£122.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.20 / unit
12 x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG VF1000FF 1000 04/85 > 08/87
£145.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.14 / unit
12x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plugs
£145.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.14 / unit
Product Details
Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
Heat range 9, resistor included
Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems

Price History

1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel