NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Manufacturer: Diverse
- Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
- Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
- Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
- Heat range 9, resistor included
- Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
- Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems
Price History
1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Diverse
Popular Products
392 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Traveller 2002 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Baghira 660 21 inch 2001 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 800 S Big 1997 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RSE 1991 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Tour 2002 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Baghira 660 HR lowered 2000 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki KLR 250 D 1991 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ SM 660 2008 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 600 RU Dakar 1987 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Baghira 660 HR lowered 2008 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki KLR 250 D 1990 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Cagiva Elefant 900 ie Lucky Explorer 1992 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RU Dakar 1990 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 350 1992 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 600 S 1987 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha TDM 850 N 1992 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Baghira 660 21 inch 2006 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 750 SU Big 1989 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 800 S Big 1999 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Cup 1997 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 R 1994 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 800 S Big 1995 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Sport 1996 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 800 SU Big 1996 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 550 A Uni Trak 1989 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 R Dakar 1990 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Sport 1995 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 550 A Uni Trak 1986 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Baghira 660 HR lowered 2003 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Cagiva Elefant 900 ie Lucky Explorer 1990 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles |
| Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode |
| Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18 |
| Heat range 9, resistor included |
| Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance |
| Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems |
Price History
1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products