NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9

Manufacturer: Diverse
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
from £14.91to £288.05392 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
• Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
• Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
• Heat range 9, resistor included
• Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
• Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

392 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MZ Skorpion 660 1994-2001 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
MZ Mastiff 660 1998-2006 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki DR 750 S 1988-1989 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki DR 250 1982-1993 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki KLR 250 1984-2005 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Triumph Daytona 1000 1992 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Triumph Trident 750 1992 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Cagiva Elefant 900 E 1994-1996 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Triumph Daytona 1200 1993-1997 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Triumph Legend 900 TT 1999-2001 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Honda VTR 1000 F 1997-2006 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 400 1984-1987 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Triumph Daytona 955 I 2002 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki Z 400 F 1983 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki DR 800 S 1990-1999 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Yamaha SZR 660 1996 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki DR 350 S 1990-1993 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Honda CB 1000 F 1993-1996 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Gilera Dakota 500 ER 1988 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki DR 350 SH 1992-1993 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Ducati SS 900 1991-1996 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Honda VF 1000 F2 1985-1986 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Honda CB 1300 DC 1997-2000 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 600 F 1989-1990 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Cagiva Elefant 900 I.E. 1990-1992 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Ducati SL 900 1992-1993 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki DR 350 1990-1993 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki VS 750 GLF 1986-1989 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Honda VFR 750 F 1986-1989 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki DR 600 S 1985-1989 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
Heat range 9, resistor included
Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems

Price History

1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel