NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR8EIX (5044)

Manufacturer: NGK
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR8EIX (5044)
from £10.22to £267.884949 offersManufacturer: NGK
• Spark plug
• Wrench size: 20.8 mm
• Thread size: M14 x 1.25
• Thread length: 19 mm
• Spark gap: 1.5 mm
• Removable SAE connector
• Iridium center electrode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR8EIX (5044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4949 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One ( 1x) GENUINE NGK SPARK PLUGS NGK5044 / BR8EIX -
£10.22
Shipping: Free
NGK BR8EIX (5044) - Iridium IX Spark Plug
£11.00
£17.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
NGK Motorcycle Spark Plug Iridium BR8EIX BC16460 T
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
NGK Spark Plug 5044 BR8EIX
£13.49
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS BR8EIX,YAMAHA,RD80LC11A 80, 5044
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For HUSQVARNA WR360 02-->
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For YAMAHA YZ250WR 93-->04
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS BR8EIX,YAMAHA,RD250 D 250, 5044
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For HONDA CR480R-D
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For FANTIC TX160
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS BR8EIX,KAWASAKI,Z1000 J1-J3, R1-R2, K1 LTD 1000, 5044
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For HUSQVARNA CR430
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For HUSQVARNA CR360 92-->94
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS BR8EIX,KAWASAKI,750 ZXI JH750C, 5044
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For FANTIC Enduro 175
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For YAMAHA MX250 1975
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For FANTIC Enduro 80
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Spark Plug For CCM ARMSTRONG-CCM CMX 250 1982 1982
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For CCM ARMSTRONG-CCM CMX 490
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG BR8EIX BR8E-IX 5044 Honda CR250 R 1989-04 KTM 360 EXC
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / Unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS BR8EIX,YAMAHA,DT250 E/MX 250, 5044
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS BR8EIX,SUZUKI,GS1000 EC/EN/ET/GT/GX/SN 1000, 5044
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS BR8EIX SIMILAR UPGARDE TO S42XLR,W240T2,W250T2,W260T20 5044
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For HUSQVARNA CR435
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For KAWASAKI KLF300 86-->88
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For CCM ARMSTRONG-CCM CMX 450 82-->
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For SUZUKI RMX250 K, L, M, N 89-->92
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For SUZUKI RM250 Z/D 82-->83
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1x NGK BR8EIX 5044 Iridium IX Spark Plug For CCM Moto-X 2 valve models 72-->79
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS BR8EIX,YAMAHA,DT125RE 125, 5044
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.47 / unit
Product Details
Additional information
Wrench size: 20.8 mm
Thread size: M14 x 1.25
Thread length: 19 mm
Spark gap: 1.5 mm
Removable SAE connector
Iridium center electrode

Price History

1M 3M
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR8EIX (5044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR8EIX (5044)
the_car_parts_warehouse
prodImage
£10.22
Shipping: Free
motorsportdevelopments
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £6.50
babybiker1990
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.99
prestige_automotive_supplies
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel