NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9

Manufacturer: Diverse
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
from £14.91to £288.05392 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
• Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
• Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
• Heat range 9, resistor included
• Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
• Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

392 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Race Replica 1997 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Race Replica 1999 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
2 X NGK Iridium Motorcycle / Bike / Motorbike Spark Plugs - DPR9EIX-9 NGKDPR9EIX-9-X2-E/AKN
£27.70
Shipping: Free
2 X NGK Iridium Motorcycle / Bike Spark Plugs - DPR9EIX-9 NGKDPR9EIX-9-X2-E/AKN
£27.70
Shipping: Free
2x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plugs DPR9EIX9
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.18 / Unit
2 x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG BIMOTA SB5 1150 CAGIVA ELEFANT 750
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.18 / unit
2x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plugs For HONDA VTR1000 F W-Y 97-->08 DPR9EIX9
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.18 / unit
2x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plugs DPR9EIX9
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.18 / unit
Honda VF 1000 R 1984-1986 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Gilera Dakota 350 ER 1987-1989 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 550 1984-1989 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 305 1983-1989 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Yamaha TRX 850 1996-1997 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki DR 650 R 1990-1995 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki DR 650 RS 1990-1991 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki DR 650 RSE 1991-1996 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Gilera XRT 600 1988-1990 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 400 R 1985 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Gilera Dakota 350 1987-1989 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki DR 600 R 1985-1989 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Yamaha TDM 850 1991-2001 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Yamaha TT 600 R 1998-2003 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Bimota SB5 1135 1985-1986 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Malaguti Madison 250 1999-2002 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Yamaha XTZ 660 1991-1993 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Triumph Daytona 955 1997-1998 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Fits Suzuki VS 750 GLP 1986-1991 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F 1987-2000 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Gilera Saturno 500 S 1989-1992 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
MZ Baghira 660 1997-2006 NGK Iridium Ix Spark Plug DPR9EIX9
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
Heat range 9, resistor included
Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems

Price History

1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel