NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9

Manufacturer: Diverse
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
from £14.91to £288.05392 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
• Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
• Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
• Heat range 9, resistor included
• Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
• Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

392 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha TDM 850 H 1993 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RU 1993 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Tour 2000 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RSE 1994 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Traveller 2001 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 800 SU Big 1998 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RSEU 1995 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RU 1994 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 800 SU Big 1997 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RE 1994 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RSEU 1993 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha TDM 850 N 1993 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 600 S 1988 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RU 1991 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RSE 1992 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Cagiva Elefant 900 GT ie 1993 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RS 1991 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki Z 305 A GP 1983 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ SM 660 S 2007 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Baghira 660 HR lowered 2004 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Cup 1998 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Baghira 660 HR lowered 1998 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 600 R Dakar 1989 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Tour 1998 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha TDM 850 H 1992 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 600 SU 1988 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Sport 2000 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 R Dakar 1991 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Traveller 1995 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Race Replica 1996 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
Heat range 9, resistor included
Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems

Price History

1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel