NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9

Manufacturer: Diverse
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
from £14.91392 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
• Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
• Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
• Heat range 9, resistor included
• Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
• Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.91
Shipping: £5.90
Best Prices
£16.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.34 / unit

392 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kawasaki GPZ 550 A Uni Trak 1985 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Mastiff 660 2001 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ SM 660 S 2006 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 800 SU Big 1991 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Tour 1997 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Baghira 660 21 inch 2008 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Traveller 1998 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Cup 2002 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki Z 400 F 1984 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Yamaha TDM 850 H 1994 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Sport 2002 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 800 SU Big 1993 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Gilera Dakota 500 1987 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Cagiva Elefant 900 ie Lucky Explorer 1991 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 800 SU Big 1994 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Cup 1999 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RE 1995 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Tour 2001 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Cagiva Elefant 900 GT ie 1991 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Sport 1994 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Race Replica 1998 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 800 SU Big 1995 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RSU 1991 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Baghira 660 21 inch 1998 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 350 1990 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 800 S Big 1993 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Skorpion 660 Tour 1999 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Baghira 660 21 inch 2005 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 350 S 1992 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki KLR 250 D 1989 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
Heat range 9, resistor included
Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems

Price History

1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel