NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Manufacturer: Diverse
- Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
- Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
- Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
- Heat range 9, resistor included
- Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
- Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems
Price History
1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Diverse
Popular Products
392 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Honda VF 500 F2 Interceptor 1986 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VTR 1000 F Fire Storm 2000 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F 1990 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F 1988 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CB 1000 F Super Four 1996 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 600 S 1985 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F dual CBS 1993 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F 1992 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VTR 1000 F Fire Storm 2004 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VTR 1000 F Fire Storm 2003 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CB 1000 F Super Four 1995 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 600 SU 1985 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 600 R Dakar 1986 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VF 1000 R 1986 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 305 B Belt Drive belt drive 1986 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VF 500 F Interceptor 1986 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VTR 1000 F Fire Storm 1998 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki KLR 250 D 1986 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VFR 750 F 1986 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VFR 750 F 1987 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 305 B Belt Drive belt drive 1985 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F 1987 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VTR 1000 F Fire Storm 2001 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 600 S 1986 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 600 SU 1986 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F dual CBS 2000 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 400 A 1985 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 305 B Belt Drive belt drive 1987 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR 650 RS 1990 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MZ/MUZ Mastiff 660 2002 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles |
| Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode |
| Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18 |
| Heat range 9, resistor included |
| Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance |
| Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems |
Price History
1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products