Extraction kit for power tools

Manufacturer: Diverse
Extraction kit for power tools
from £19.49to £34.998 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Flexible suction hose (1m) including adapter
• Suitable for jigsaws, sanders, drills, or electric planers
• Direct dust extraction at the source
• Prevents dust from entering room/ambient air
• Compatible with Kärcher vacuum cleaners of the A and WD series
• Dimensions: 100 x 4.1 cm (LxØ)
• Practical accessory for clean DIY work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extraction kit for power tools
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Vacuum kit for power tools
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Karcher Kärcher Extractor Kit 1m Flexible Hose Adapter for Tools 2.863-112.0
£21.98
£25.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Power Tool Vacuum Kit for MV and WD (P) Vacuum Cleaners 2.863-112.0
£22.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher KARCHER WD2 HOSE PIPE WD3 WD4 FLEXIBLE 1M SUCTION ADAPTER FOR POWER TOOL GENUINE 28631120
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 1M Suction Hose And Adaptor For Power Tools Dust Exhaust WD1, WD3P, WD4 28631120
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Kärcher Power Tool Dust Exhaust Suction Pipe Hose Karcher Wd2 Wd3 Wd3p Wd4 Wd5 Wd5 Wd6 28631120
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Hose Karcher Wd2 Wd3 Wd3p Wd4 Wd5 Wd5 Wd6 Power Tool Dust Exhaust Suction Pipe 113ka00893
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Steam Cleaner Wallpaper stripper 4039784001596
£34.99
£39.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Flexible suction hose (1m) including adapter
Suitable for jigsaws, sanders, drills, or electric planers
Direct dust extraction at the source
Prevents dust from entering room/ambient air
Compatible with Kärcher vacuum cleaners of the A and WD series
Dimensions: 100 x 4.1 cm (LxØ)
Practical accessory for clean DIY work

Price History

1M 3M
Extraction kit for power tools
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Extraction kit for power tools
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: £3.50
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
electrical_sales
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel