ah Stands STRS12U Rack Stand 12U

Price History
• Rack stand with 12 U
• Threaded for M5 screws
• Includes 24 screws
• Weight: 2.2 kg
• Ideal for studios
• Angled design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ah Stands STRS12U Rack Stand 12U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adam Hall 19" 12U Rack Stand (STRS12U) for Rackmount Equipment
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
12U Desktop Rack Stand for 19" Rack-Mount Equipment - Adam Hall STRS12U
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Adam Hall Rack Stand 12 U child-STRS12U-14711
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rack stand with 12 U
Threaded for M5 screws
Includes 24 screws
Weight: 2.2 kg
Ideal for studios
Angled design

Price History

1M 3M
ah Stands STRS12U Rack Stand 12U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ANSMANN MICRO BATTERY 1000 MAH/4 PCS
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ALCO Key Cabinet for 20 Keys Light Gray
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Battery Replacement Cassette 47
£20.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extraction kit for power tools
£19.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
ah Stands STRS12U Rack Stand 12U
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £1.99
intaaudio
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel