NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9

Manufacturer: Diverse
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
from £14.91to £288.05392 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
• Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
• Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
• Heat range 9, resistor included
• Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
• Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

392 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plugs - Stk No: 5545 - Part No: DPR9EIX-9 - x1
£16.95
Shipping: Free
NGK DPR9EIX-9 Iridium IX Spark Plug 5545
£17.50
Shipping: Free
High Quality NGK Iridium12mm resistor Spark Plug with 19mm reach. DPR9EIX9
£19.71
Shipping: Free
✅Fits NGK 5545 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐
£19.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.89 / Unit
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Kawasaki KLR 250 H 1987 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Yamaha TDM 850 1991 - 1995 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Triumph LEGEND 885 1999 - 2002 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Honda CBR 600 F 1989 - 1990 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Honda CBX 750 F2 G 1986 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 For Suzuki DR 800 S 1993 - 1997 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Honda VF 1000 F 1984 - 1985 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 For Suzuki DR 750 S BIG 1988 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 For Suzuki DR 800 S BIG 1991 - 1992 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Honda VF 750 C MAGNA V45 1987 - 1992 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 For Suzuki DR 600 S F 1985 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 For Suzuki DR 650 RSE 1991 - 1996 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 For Suzuki DR 600 R G DAKAR 1986 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Honda CB 1000 F BIG ONE 1993 - 1996 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Honda VTR 1000 F FIRESTORM 1997 - 2006 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Honda CBR 1000 F 1987 - 1997 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Honda VFR 750 F 1986 - 1989 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Honda VFR 700 F INTERCEPTOR 1986 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 For Suzuki DR 350 S 1990 - 1993 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Honda CB 1300 2003 - 2004 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 For Suzuki DR 800 S L 1990 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
1 x NGK Iridium Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Kawasaki GPZ 400 1985 - 1987 DPR9EIX9
£19.95
Shipping: Free
NGK 5545 SPARK PLUG
£20.67
Shipping: Free
Fits NGK 5545 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.69 / Unit
5545 NGK SPARK PLUG
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
Heat range 9, resistor included
Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems

Price History

1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel