NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9

Manufacturer: Diverse
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
from £14.91to £288.05392 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
• Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
• Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
• Heat range 9, resistor included
• Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
• Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

392 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honda CBX 650 E 1984 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CB 1000 F Super Four 1994 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CB 1000 F Super Four 1993 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F 1989 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Gilera XRT 600 1988 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VTR 1000 F Fire Storm 1999 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VF 500 F Interceptor 1987 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBX 650 E 1983 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 305 B Belt Drive belt drive 1988 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki KLR 250 D 1985 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F 1991 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 305 B Belt Drive belt drive 1984 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F dual CBS 1996 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VTR 1000 F Fire Storm 2002 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VF 1000 F2 Bol d´Or 1985 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F dual CBS 1999 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VF 1000 R 1985 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VFR 750 F 1989 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F dual CBS 1994 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VF 500 F2 Interceptor 1987 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VTR 1000 F Fire Storm 2006 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F dual CBS 1998 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VF 500 F2 Interceptor 1985 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VF 500 F Interceptor 1985 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VTR 1000 F Fire Storm 2005 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F dual CBS 1995 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VTR 1000 F Fire Storm 1997 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda CBR 1000 F dual CBS 1997 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Kawasaki GPZ 305 B Belt Drive belt drive 1989 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Honda VFR 750 F 1988 Spark Plug - NGK DPR9EIX-9 IRIDIUM 5545
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spark plug for gasoline engines in scooters, mopeds, and motorcycles
Iridium spark plug with laser-welded center electrode
Thread M12x1.25 mm, wrench size 18
Heat range 9, resistor included
Lower fuel consumption due to optimal ignition performance
Special technology against fouling-related ignition problems

Price History

1M 3M
NGK DPR9EIX9 spark plug DPR-9 EIX-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel