K&N YA-1004 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £59.79to £152.277 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
• Mounting in aluminum mesh
• Street legal, no vehicle registration required
• Dimensions: Length 33 cm, Width 17 cm, Height 2.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N YA-1004 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:YZF-R YA-1004
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter- Yamaha YZF R1 2004 / 2005 / 2006 | YA-1004
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
K&N Filters YA-1004 Air filter aecf5069-617d-4c34-86e3-1a8c5a1f2b05
£75.49
£83.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
YA1004 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£71.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS YA-1004 FOR YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES YA1004
£82.15
£89.23
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: YAMAHA YZF-R YZF-R1 (RN01)/YZF-R1 (RN12) YA1004
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS YAMAHA YZF-R1 1000 2004-2006 YA1004
£152.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
Mounting in aluminum mesh
Street legal, no vehicle registration required
Dimensions: Length 33 cm, Width 17 cm, Height 2.2 cm

Price History

1M
K&N YA-1004 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
autokoraltd
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel