K&N KA-6005 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £152.2719 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Washable and reusable air filter
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
• High airflow with excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Dimensions: Length 279 mm, Width 116 mm, Height 38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N KA-6005 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZX6R ZX6RR 05-06 C1H K&N Air Filter KA6005
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2006 ZX6R C6F KA-6005
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-6005 Air filter 0f01475e-cb23-4905-ad7e-dc08c25ffd0d
£75.49
£83.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2006 ZX6RR N6F KA-6005
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2005 ZX6R C1 KA-6005
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2005 ZX6RR N1 KA-6005
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (KA-6005)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-6005 K&N Air Filter fit KAWASAKI ZX6R/ZX6RR 2005-2006 KA6005
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-6005
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-6005
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-6005
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA, KA-6005
£60.29
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Motorcycle Air Filter-Kawasaki ZX6R Ninja / ZX6RR Ninja 2005 -2006|KA-6005
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
K&N Filters AIR FILTER KA6005
£71.00
Shipping: Free
KA6005 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£75.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS KA-6005 FOR KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES KA6005
£82.15
£89.23
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KAWASAKI NINJA ( - 750cc) Ninja ZX-6RR (ZX600N)/Ninja ZX-6R KA6005
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Kawasaki ZX-6 R 636 2005-2006 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS KAWASAKI ZX-6R ZX-6RR 600/636 2005-2006 KA6005
£152.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washable and reusable air filter
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
High airflow with excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Dimensions: Length 279 mm, Width 116 mm, Height 38 mm

Price History

1M
K&N KA-6005 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel