C.K T4829D Ratchet Screwdriver with Bit Inserts

Price History
• Magnetic ratchet screwdriver for holding bits
• Includes 9 bits made of high-alloy steel with rust-resistant surface
• High-torque ratchet with right, left, and neutral rotation
• Bit storage in the screwdriver's magazine
• Padded handle with convenient internal bit storage compartment
• Torque with right, left, and neutral rotation
• Includes 10 bits of various sizes
• Padded ribbed plastic handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4829D Ratchet Screwdriver with Bit Inserts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools T4829D Ratchet Screwdriver & Bits
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
C.K T4829D Ratchet Screwdriver and Bits Set B000WV6X9O
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK T4829D Hi-torque Ratchet Screwdriver And Bit Set 11 Piece
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic ratchet screwdriver for holding bits
Includes 9 bits made of high-alloy steel with rust-resistant surface
High-torque ratchet with right, left, and neutral rotation
Bit storage in the screwdriver's magazine
Padded handle with convenient internal bit storage compartment
Torque with right, left, and neutral rotation
Includes 10 bits of various sizes
Padded ribbed plastic handle

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4829D Ratchet Screwdriver with Bit Inserts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K C809510 Tailor's Shears
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£35.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K T3909 6 Precision Pliers
£25.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm
£36.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel