C.K T4741ESD Electronics Screwdriver Set ESD

Price History
• Fully ESD-compliant, conductive in all areas
• Hardened alloy steel shaft for exceptional strength and durability
• Black blades prevent reflections and chrome particle flaking
• Precision tip for damage-free screwing
• 6-piece Triton ESD set for slotted and Pozidriv screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4741ESD Electronics Screwdriver Set ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools CK T4741ESD Triton ESD Screwdriver Set Of 6 Slotted Pozi
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
CK Tools ESD 6 PIECE STANDARD SCREWDRIVER SET , C & K COMPONENTS , T4741ESD
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully ESD-compliant, conductive in all areas
Hardened alloy steel shaft for exceptional strength and durability
Black blades prevent reflections and chrome particle flaking
Precision tip for damage-free screwing
6-piece Triton ESD set for slotted and Pozidriv screws

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4741ESD Electronics Screwdriver Set ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K C809510 Tailor's Shears
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£35.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm
£36.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel