C.K T3328S Pin Punch Set

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £39.89to £53.504 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• 6-piece roll pin punch set made of high-alloy chrome-molybdenum steel
• Length of roll pin punches: 150 mm
• Contents: 1 piece each with diameters 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, and 6 mm
• Practical set for various applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T3328S Pin Punch Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K T3328S Parallel Pin Punch Set B004JHXPHK
£39.89
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK 3328 150MM 2MM - 6MM 6PCE PARALLEL SPLIT PIN PUNCH SET
£39.89
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T3328S Parallel Pin Punch Set Of 6
£50.69
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK T3328S Parallel Pin Punch 2 - 6mm Set Of 6
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-piece roll pin punch set made of high-alloy chrome-molybdenum steel
Length of roll pin punches: 150 mm
Contents: 1 piece each with diameters 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, and 6 mm
Practical set for various applications

Price History

1M
C.K T3328S Pin Punch Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£50.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel