Digitus DN-19 ORG-2U - Rack Cable Management Panel (horizontal) - 2U - 48.3 cm (19) (DN-19 ORG-2U)

Price History
• Suitable for 48.3 cm (19") racks
• 5 cable management rings for neat cable organization
• Dimensions of rings: 44 x 60 mm
• Made of durable steel sheet
• Available in Grey (RAL 7035) and Black (RAL 9005)
• Available in 1U and 2U versions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 ORG-2U - Rack Cable Management Panel (horizontal) - 2U - 48.3 cm (19) (DN-19 ORG-2U)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIGITUS Cable Patch Panel - 2U - 5 Guides 88.5 x 60mm - 19 "Network Cabinet - Patch Cable - Gray B000NKL7CC
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Digitus Cable Management Panel with Cable Rings for 483 mm (19") DN-19 ORG-2U
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
Digitus 19" Cable Management Panel 2U Grey
prodImage
£42.72
Shipping: Free
‎DIGITUS DIGITUS Cable Patch Panel - 2U - 5 Guides 88.5 x 60mm - 19 "Network Cabinet - Pa ‎DN-19 ORG-2U
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for 48.3 cm (19") racks
5 cable management rings for neat cable organization
Dimensions of rings: 44 x 60 mm
Made of durable steel sheet
Available in Grey (RAL 7035) and Black (RAL 9005)
Available in 1U and 2U versions

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 ORG-2U - Rack Cable Management Panel (horizontal) - 2U - 48.3 cm (19) (DN-19 ORG-2U)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DYMO SO773860
£24.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeLOCK DVI cable
£24.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Cutting and Shaping Disc
£18.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
DURABLE 2670-19
£22.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Clamp Rail Cover 2919-19 trans
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle accessory set for punch B 2200
£22.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
DYMO label white roll 1.9 cm 1 roll 18445
£25.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Die-cast aluminum housing flange 1590P1
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
DYMO Vinyl Tape ID1 19 mm, Yellow
£25.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.72
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel