Diesel Skinny

Manufacturer: Diesel
from £29.19to £243.00435 offersManufacturer: Diesel
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Diesel Skinny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

435 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BNWT LADIES DIESEL SKINZEE SUPER SLIM SKINNY BLUE JEANS SIZE 6 W24 L32 (436J)
BNWT LADIES DIESEL SKINZEE SUPER SLIM SKINNY BLUE JEANS SIZE 6 W24 L32 (436J), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£29.19
£32.68
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Diesel Women’s Distressed Jeans W26 L32 Francy Relaxed Skinny Low Waist 0673G
Diesel Women’s Distressed Jeans W26 L32 Francy Relaxed Skinny Low Waist 0673G, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£29.72
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SKINZEE 0813C Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Skinny Blue Casual Pant New - Black - Size: 16/34in pvi_022cnuo7kxc6nn
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods. Dark Blue 'Skinzee'  skinny jeans from Diesel. Regular waist. Zip and button fastenings.   Women's Denim Jeans 93% Cotton-5% Polyester-2%Elastane Made in Romania (Leg 34), Made in Tunisia (Leg 30, 32) Wash Code: SKINZEE 0813C Zip Fly Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Waist W26 - W34" Inside Leg L30 - L34 Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SKINZEE 0813C Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Skinny Blue Casual Pant New - Black - Size: 34in/8 pvi_00fu8xeblwhl8u
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods. Dark Blue 'Skinzee'  skinny jeans from Diesel. Regular waist. Zip and button fastenings.   Women's Denim Jeans 93% Cotton-5% Polyester-2%Elastane Made in Romania (Leg 34), Made in Tunisia (Leg 30, 32) Wash Code: SKINZEE 0813C Zip Fly Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Waist W26 - W34" Inside Leg L30 - L34 Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny Jeans PREXI J00731-KXBCC-K01
Diesel Skinny Jeans PREXI Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 years,12 years,14 years,16 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny Jeans PREXI J00731-KXBCC-K01
Diesel Skinny Jeans PREXI Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny Jeans PREXI J00731-KXBCC-K01
Diesel Skinny Jeans PREXI Blue Available in girl's sizes. 16 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny Jeans DHARY 00J46G-KXB9K-K02
Diesel Skinny Jeans DHARY Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 years,12 years,14 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
(W33 L30) DIESEL SKINZEE 084CR Womens Denim Jeans Super Skinny Fit Blue Faded Zip Fly
Diesel  - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans,
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(W27 L32) DIESEL SKINZEE NE 0674H Womens Denim Jogg Jeans Super Slim Fit Skinny Sweat Pant
Diesel  - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans,
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens D-Amny Skinny Jeans in Black Cotton - Size 31 Regular 114a36e8-9be2-43b3-aaa7-fd398ec028e6
Mens Diesel D- Amny Skinny Jeans in black.- Classic 5 pocket styling.- Zip fly and button fastening.- Belt loops.- High waist. - Diesel Jeans branding.- Skinny fit.- 96% Cotton 3% Elastomultiester 1% Elastane.- Ref: A03584Z9C3301
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.10
£65.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Womens Skinny Jeans in .Blue Denim - Size 28W/32L 019dbf10-a573-7088-9f14-d16d7dedd373
Diesel presents the 1984 Slandy Jeans - the perfect addition to your wardrobe. Meticulously crafted from premium cotton-blend denim, these women's jeans are cut a super-skinny fit with a flattering high waist. Designed with both functionality and aesthetics in mind, these diesel jeans boast a belt loop supported by a concealed zip fly and a button-through fastening, ensuring a secure and comfortable fit. Classic five-pocket style with metallic rivets and tobacco stitching adds timeless appeal.- In a solid block colourway, these skinny jeans offer a traditional denim look that pairs effortlessly with any outfit. The leather patch emblazoned with the Diesel logo adds a signature touch, showcasing the brand's commitment to excellence. Whether heading out for a casual day with friends or dressing up for a night out, Diesel's 1984 Slandy Jeans are the ideal choice for any occasion.- Composition: 79% cotton, 17% modal, 3% elastomultiester and 1% elastane. Machine wash at 30 degrees.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel - denim mid-rise skinny jeans 1cbeff10-f8d0-4800-bafa-1e200517e847
Slim leg | Mid-rise waist | Five-pocket design | Belt loops | Logo patch | Button closure | Zip fly
prodImage
£123.00
£133.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Diesel - denim mid-rise skinny jeans f2a6e21a-3fd4-4356-927f-37a5dca5b658
Slim leg | Mid-rise waist | Five-pocket design | Belt loops | Logo patch | Button closure | Zip fly
prodImage
£123.00
£133.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Women's DIESEL SKINZEE 0813C Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Skinny Blue Casual Pant New - Black - Size: 34in/12 pvi_02mggbesfjymg0
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods. Dark Blue 'Skinzee'  skinny jeans from Diesel. Regular waist. Zip and button fastenings.   Women's Denim Jeans 93% Cotton-5% Polyester-2%Elastane Made in Romania (Leg 34), Made in Tunisia (Leg 30, 32) Wash Code: SKINZEE 0813C Zip Fly Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Waist W26 - W34" Inside Leg L30 - L34 Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SKINZEE 0813C Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Skinny Blue Casual Pant New - Black - Size: 10/34in pvi_03hezzkrck5mkm
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods. Dark Blue 'Skinzee'  skinny jeans from Diesel. Regular waist. Zip and button fastenings.   Women's Denim Jeans 93% Cotton-5% Polyester-2%Elastane Made in Romania (Leg 34), Made in Tunisia (Leg 30, 32) Wash Code: SKINZEE 0813C Zip Fly Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Waist W26 - W34" Inside Leg L30 - L34 Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SKINZEE 0813C Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Skinny Blue Casual Pant New - Black - Size: 10/34in pvi_03s6ebyzan2vua
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods. Dark Blue 'Skinzee'  skinny jeans from Diesel. Regular waist. Zip and button fastenings.   Women's Denim Jeans 93% Cotton-5% Polyester-2%Elastane Made in Romania (Leg 34), Made in Tunisia (Leg 30, 32) Wash Code: SKINZEE 0813C Zip Fly Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Waist W26 - W34" Inside Leg L30 - L34 Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SKINZEE 0813C Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Skinny Blue Casual Pant New - Black - Size: 12/34in pvi_02xu6y8oism4pu
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods. Dark Blue 'Skinzee'  skinny jeans from Diesel. Regular waist. Zip and button fastenings.   Women's Denim Jeans 93% Cotton-5% Polyester-2%Elastane Made in Romania (Leg 34), Made in Tunisia (Leg 30, 32) Wash Code: SKINZEE 0813C Zip Fly Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Waist W26 - W34" Inside Leg L30 - L34 Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SKINZEE 0813C Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Skinny Blue Casual Pant New - Black - Size: 14/30in pvi_00dcjs6wgq9kyt
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods. Dark Blue 'Skinzee'  skinny jeans from Diesel. Regular waist. Zip and button fastenings.   Women's Denim Jeans 93% Cotton-5% Polyester-2%Elastane Made in Romania (Leg 34), Made in Tunisia (Leg 30, 32) Wash Code: SKINZEE 0813C Zip Fly Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Waist W26 - W34" Inside Leg L30 - L34 Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SKINZEE 0813C Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Skinny Blue Casual Pant New - Black - Size: 12/30in pvi_00rbr5vhvxjyqp
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods. Dark Blue 'Skinzee'  skinny jeans from Diesel. Regular waist. Zip and button fastenings.   Women's Denim Jeans 93% Cotton-5% Polyester-2%Elastane Made in Romania (Leg 34), Made in Tunisia (Leg 30, 32) Wash Code: SKINZEE 0813C Zip Fly Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Waist W26 - W34" Inside Leg L30 - L34 Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SKINZEE 0813C Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Skinny Blue Casual Pant New - Black - Size: 32in/16 pvi_00cvyiqa3uqgl2
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods. Dark Blue 'Skinzee'  skinny jeans from Diesel. Regular waist. Zip and button fastenings.   Women's Denim Jeans 93% Cotton-5% Polyester-2%Elastane Made in Romania (Leg 34), Made in Tunisia (Leg 30, 32) Wash Code: SKINZEE 0813C Zip Fly Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Waist W26 - W34" Inside Leg L30 - L34 Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SKINZEE 0813C Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Skinny Blue Casual Pant New - Black - Size: 32in/14 pvi_00ibcyx760gm2x
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods. Dark Blue 'Skinzee'  skinny jeans from Diesel. Regular waist. Zip and button fastenings.   Women's Denim Jeans 93% Cotton-5% Polyester-2%Elastane Made in Romania (Leg 34), Made in Tunisia (Leg 30, 32) Wash Code: SKINZEE 0813C Zip Fly Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Waist W26 - W34" Inside Leg L30 - L34 Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SKINZEE 0813C Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Skinny Blue Casual Pant New - Black - Size: 14/34in pvi_017lkdaiand9yb
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods. Dark Blue 'Skinzee'  skinny jeans from Diesel. Regular waist. Zip and button fastenings.   Women's Denim Jeans 93% Cotton-5% Polyester-2%Elastane Made in Romania (Leg 34), Made in Tunisia (Leg 30, 32) Wash Code: SKINZEE 0813C Zip Fly Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Waist W26 - W34" Inside Leg L30 - L34 Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL SKINZEE 0813C Womens Denim Jeans Super Slim Skinny Blue Casual Pant New - Black - Size: 14/34in pvi_02i4t23fy26ypi
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods. Dark Blue 'Skinzee'  skinny jeans from Diesel. Regular waist. Zip and button fastenings.   Women's Denim Jeans 93% Cotton-5% Polyester-2%Elastane Made in Romania (Leg 34), Made in Tunisia (Leg 30, 32) Wash Code: SKINZEE 0813C Zip Fly Super Slim-Skinny Regular Waist Waist W26 - W34" Inside Leg L30 - L34 Colour: Dark Blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny Jeans PREXI J00731-KXBCC-K01
Diesel Skinny Jeans PREXI Blue Available in girl's sizes. 14 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny Jeans PREXI J00731-KXBCC-K01
Diesel Skinny Jeans PREXI Blue Available in girl's sizes. 12 years.Children > Girls > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Babhila-High 069CF Women Jeans W25/L30 Dark Blue Stretch Slim Skinny Fit
DIESEL Babhila-High 069CF Women Jeans W25/L30 Dark Blue Stretch Slim Skinny Fit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Babhila 0890S Women Jeans W26/L32 Mid-Grey Stretch Regular Slim Skinny *
DIESEL Babhila 0890S Women Jeans W26/L32 Mid-Grey Stretch Regular Slim Skinny *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL P Theas Pants AW 16 W24 - W32 Womens Chino Trousers Black Slim Fit Skinny Leg - Size: W27 pvi_00st9xzfs6gjpb
Diesel - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans, clothing, shoes, and accessories for men's, women's and kids. The clothing line has two different brands: Diesel and Diesel Black Gold. The brand is primarily known for its trademark denim and high-quality casual wear that puts an edgy twist on luxury fashion with its pioneering new styles and creative design methods.   Complete with contrast side stripes, these sharp, straight-cut pants will modernize your tailoring. Built from our Cool Wool polyester-blend, they feel comfortable and look smart. 68% Polyester, 32% Viscose-Rayon Cool Wool polyester and rayon-blend Contrast side stripes Pressed creases Zipped cuffs Button and zip fastenings Model is wearing a size 27 and is 175 cm / 5'7'' Fits true to size, take your normal size.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Women's DIESEL P Theas Pants AW 16 W24 - W32 Womens Chino Trousers Black Slim Fit Skinny Leg - Size: W26 pvi_030qo9dzyn9xkk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Slim
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Diesel Skinny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Compare Prices
191 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Levi's 571
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£30.79
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.01
Compare Prices
24 offers
Levi's 474
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
hazzajeanz
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: £3.49
dropneedle
prodImage
£29.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel