Diesel DZ4355 Mega Chief

Manufacturer: Diesel
from £113.78to £164.995 offersManufacturer: Diesel
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4355 Mega Chief
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel Watch for Men Mega Chief, Quartz Chronograph Movement, 51 mm Black Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Strap, DZ4355 B01BM8RN08
DIESEL men watch - XLarge black round stainless steel case (diam. 59 mm) in polished and brushed finishing - Black crown and pushers - 10 ATM water pressure resistance construction Black stainless steel bracelet in polished and brushed finishing - Fold over clasp Black two layer dial with grey indexes and arabic digit at 12 o'clock - Chronograph movement with date - Grey and luminous hands - Mineral glass Packed in DIESEL gift box
prodImage
£113.78
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Mega Chief Chronograph Watch DZ4355 - Black Metal - One Size 6167367d-9cbb-4a7a-9f1f-c94bff5e02a0
Diesel DZ4355 Men's Mega Chief Chronograph Collection. EAN 4053858470293
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£140.00
£142.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Diesel DZ4355 Mega Chief Chronograph Black Dial Men's Watch - Grey pvi_02enrvge1ubpoi
Model: DZ4355Case Size: 51 mmMovement: Quartz ChronographStrap Material: Stainless SteelStrap Colour: BlackCase Water Resistance: 10 ATMCase Material: Stainless SteelCase Colour: BlackDial Colour: BlackStrap Width: 26 mmClosure: Bracelet DeployantStrap Inner Circumference: 200 +/- 5 mm
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mega Chief Chronograph Mens' Watch DZ4355
Diesel Mega Chief DZ4355 is an amazing and special Gents watch. Case material is Black Ion-plated Steel while the dial colour is Grey. The features...
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mega Chief Stainless Steel Men's Watch with Analog or Digital Movement, Black Stainless Steel, 5.9 cm, Mega Chief
The watch says it all: Only The Brave. When you wear those words featured on a Diesel Mega Chief chronograph dial, you show the world how you live each minute. In fact, the watch's three sub-dials track minutes, seconds, and tenths of seconds. Case & Dial: 51mm diameter; round stainless steel case with a black dial and unique crown guard; mineral crystal face resists scratches Watch Band: 26mm band width; black stainless steel bracelet band; links can be removed for a customized fit Movement: Quartz movement with chronograph analog display and date window; three subdials to track minutes, seconds, and 24-hour time; stopwatch functionality; imported Water Resistant: Up to 100m (330ft): Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving; 10 ATM
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:52 mm
Dimensions:H15.2 mm
Weight:202 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4355 Mega Chief
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel DZ7370
£119.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 6 Prices
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)
£207.00
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)Compare 2 Prices
Diesel DZ4318 Mega Chief
£87.90
Diesel DZ4318 Mega ChiefCompare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ4282
£146.00
Diesel DZ4282Compare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.49
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Diesel DZ4329 Mega ChiefCompare 7 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief
£140.00
Diesel DZ4344 Mega ChiefCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel DZ4552
£113.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Cliffhanger (DZ4646)
£113.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Chrono Sport (F20463/3)
£96.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel DZ4308
£113.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Griffed (DZ4519)
£113.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258C)
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neutra FS5453
£114.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1A2VUEF
£107.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen CA7022-87E
£114.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£113.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel