Dickie Volvo Wheel Loader (203723006)

Manufacturer: Dickie
Dickie Volvo Wheel Loader (203723006)
from £15.44to £19.682 offersManufacturer: Dickie
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Wheel loader
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Light, sound, manually movable shovel
• Freewheel function: Yes
• Dimensions: Length 23 cm, Width 8 cm, Height 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie Volvo Wheel Loader (203723006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dickie Toys - Volvo Wheel Loader - 23 cm Wheel Loader with Giant Shovel, Light and Sound Effects, Construction Site Toy for Boys and Girls from 3 Years 643096
Must have on the construction site – when the children's room turns into a construction site, the Volvo wheel loader with freewheel is immediately on hand and actively helps with the construction of new buildings. Individually usable - The shovel of the wheel loader can be manually moved and tilted, so that it can be used in many ways in construction. Thanks to the large tyres, it is also great for the home garden. Light and sound effects - The bright lights of the excavator light up at the touch of a button and thanks to integrated sound effects, the gaming experience becomes particularly real. (2 x 1.5 V R03 batteries included) Licensed gaming experience – The plastic construction site vehicle has the official Volvo licence and impresses with many small details such as the driver's cabin. About Dickie Toys - The vehicle brand for children! We always have one goal in mind: to put a smile on children's faces. Simply unpack and off you go!, Manufacturer: Dickie Toys
prodImage
£15.44
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys - Volvo Wheel Loader – 23 cm grote wiellader met enorme schep, licht
Dickie Toys - Volvo Wheel Loader – 23 cm grote wiellader met enorme schep, licht, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wheel loader
Material: Plastic
Features: Light, sound, manually movable shovel
Freewheel function: Yes
Dimensions: Length 23 cm, Width 8 cm, Height 11 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie Volvo Wheel Loader (203723006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dickie

Dickie PJ Masks Team Headquarter
£53.00
Dickie PJ Masks Team HeadquarterCompare 1 Prices
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£10.94
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)Compare 2 Prices
Dickie Offroader
£34.84
Dickie OffroaderCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels Gift set of 10
£14.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Siku Wacker Neuson DW60 Dumper 3509
£15.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Forklift 1722
£12.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku John Deere 8500i (1794)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Lemken Reversible Plow (02331)
£16.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel