Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 26 cm

Price History
• ProDynamic series chef's knife, 26 cm long
• Knife care: Hand wash recommended, care for wooden handles with food-safe oils
• Blade length: 26 cm, weight: 210 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dick Pro Dynamic Chefs Knife 25.5cm B00CXLMO62
Non-slip plastic handle, no abrasion, ergonomic design Features hygienic solid plastic handle Well-defined finger guard for safety Extra-wide thumb rest for control, comfort and safety Perfect for use in any kitchen Seamless connection of blade and handle
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Dick Knives DL366 Pro-Dynamic HACCP Chefs Knife, Green B003VOOHNS
Solid plastic handle Incredibly sharp knife made from premium quality German stainless steel Perfect for use in any kitchen (Pack of 1)
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ProDynamic series chef's knife, 26 cm long
Knife care: Hand wash recommended, care for wooden handles with food-safe oils
Blade length: 26 cm, weight: 210 grams

Price History

1M
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/02/2020
|
Top
Could definitely be used to kill a man or several men.. (If your life was in danger)
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/09/2019
|
Great product, quick shipping, sharp enough, would buy again, would highly recommend, feels good in the hand, blade is extremely shiny, it’s visually pleasing, now I’m just getting carried away..
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/09/2019
|
Great chef knife!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2019
|
after 2 years of using it,still sharp
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/04/2019
|
Good knife for a young cook. Thank you,
With reviews from

Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 26 cm Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dick

Dick Chef Knife Red Spirit 21 cm
£104.96
Dick Chef Knife Red Spirit 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Carving knife Red Spirit 21 cm
£68.99
Dick Carving knife Red Spirit 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Premier Plus Chef's Knife 21 cm
£128.72
Dick Premier Plus Chef's Knife 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Chef knife 210 mm (1905)
£141.31
Dick Chef knife 210 mm (1905)Compare 1 Prices
Dick Fork Red Spirit 20 cm
£87.08
Dick Fork Red Spirit 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Office Knife Red Spirit 9 cm
£36.95
Dick Office Knife Red Spirit 9 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
£34.15
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cmCompare 4 Prices
Dick Knife block 4Knives empty
£161.99
Dick Knife block 4Knives emptyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi 5180/10 Nuovo Milano Ladle
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Global Yoshikin G-2
£58.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Zwilling Professional S meat knife 200 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Professional S chef knife 20 cm
£68.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-140-WH
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel