DeWalt DT9680-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
• Dewalt DT9680-QZ SDS-plus Hammer Drill Bit 16x250x200mm
• Specially engineered shank end for maximum impact energy transfer
• Multicutter head with two additional cutting edges for smooth operation and consistent hole geometry
• Centering tip for precise, pinpoint starting
• Four-flute spiral for optimal drilling progress and dust extraction
• Suitable for round and precise dowel holes from 16mm to 30mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£30.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DT9680-QZ Elite Carbide SDS+ drill bit 16mm X 250
DeWalt DT9680-QZ Elite Carbide SDS+ drill bit 16mm X 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT9680-QZ ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit 16mm x 250mm
Dewalt DT9680-QZ ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit 16mm x 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
DT9680-QZ - Broca SDS+ 4 cortantes DEWDT9680QZ
Escape proof HM elements: high-temperature copper soldering deeply embedded carbide elements for maximum breakout safety Box contents: 1x Extreme four SDS-plus hammer drill bits, for use in SDS-plus hammer drills (battery and cable) Centring tip - for precise, precise start, specially machined shaft end for maximum impact energy throughput The tip design ensures better bit penetration International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. High temperature copper soldering ensure high breakage resistance carbide head Increases drilling speed and debris removal, Weight: 0.364 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 16mm 250mm Pack of 1 DT9680-QZ
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 16mm 250mm Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4Cut DrillBit 16x250mm DT9680-QZ
DEWALT ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4Cut DrillBit 16x250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit 16 x 250mmm DT9680-QZ
Dewalt Power Tools ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit 16 x 250mmm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit 16 x 250mmm DT9680-QZ
Dewalt - ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit 16 x 250mmm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.27 / Unit
DEWALT Power Tools ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit 16 x 250mmm DT9680-QZ
DEWALT Power Tools ELITE SDS+ Full Head Carbide 4 Cutter Drill Bit 16 x 250mmm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dewalt DT9680-QZ SDS-plus Hammer Drill Bit 16x250x200mm
Specially engineered shank end for maximum impact energy transfer
Multicutter head with two additional cutting edges for smooth operation and consistent hole geometry
Centering tip for precise, pinpoint starting
Four-flute spiral for optimal drilling progress and dust extraction
Suitable for round and precise dowel holes from 16mm to 30mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT9680-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-03030
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 8.0/75 CE/M Set (495308)
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-32340
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT8476
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 763628-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 50 DAG-AS-GQ/CT (203206)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20723
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Forstner bit set D-47363
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 20580810R
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel