DeWalt DT8475

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £26.99to £36.994 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Bandsaw Blade DT8475-QZ for DW876
• Dimensions: 2215x6x0.6mm
• Hardened Saw Teeth
• Suitable for Non-Ferrous Metals Thin Cut
• For Clean Cuts in Wood and Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8475
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt Elu Metal Cutting 2215mm x 6mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare EBS3601 DT8485 DT8485-QZ
Dewalt Elu Metal Cutting 2215mm x 6mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare EBS3601, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT8475 Metal Cutting 2215mm x 6mm Bandsaw Blade Spare DW876 EBS3601 DT8485 DT8485-QZ
DeWalt DT8475 Metal Cutting 2215mm x 6mm Bandsaw Blade Spare DW876 EBS3601, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT8475-QZ DT8475-QZ-Hoja Sierra Cinta para Metal no Ferroso, Acero fino
The brand in which professionals trust Model Number: DT8475-QZ Colour: Silver, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT8475-QZ DT8475-QZ-Hoja Sierra Cinta para Metal no Ferroso, Acero fino
The brand in which professionals trust Model Number: DT8475-QZ Colour: Silver, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bandsaw Blade DT8475-QZ for DW876
Dimensions: 2215x6x0.6mm
Hardened Saw Teeth
Suitable for Non-Ferrous Metals Thin Cut
For Clean Cuts in Wood and Metal

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8475
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT8476
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool D 50 DAG-AS-GQ/CT (203206)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8483
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-03030
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 8.0/75 CE/M Set (495308)
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Depth stop (32127069010)
£25.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-32340
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT20505-QZ
£27.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT3731
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel