DeWalt DT70753

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT70753
from £29.99to £39.995 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Drill bit set for masonry
• 10 pieces included
• Spiral drill bits with SDS-plus shank
• Length: 160 mm, 110 mm
• Two-cutters and two-stage flute for effective dust removal
• Center tip for precise drilling
• Wear mark for accurate anchoring
• Core reinforcement for increased break resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT70753
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT70753-QZ SDS Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit Set 10 Piece + Tstak Tough Case
Dewalt DT70753-QZ SDS Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit Set 10 Piece + Tstak Tough Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT70753-QZ Extreme 10 Piece SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Set
DeWalt DT70753-QZ Extreme 10 Piece SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 10PC SDS Plus Extreme 2 Set
Made from superior carbide grade for long life and durability Hardened body adds further strength and helps reduce breakage Optimised flute design provides efficient debris removal Supplied in a TOUGH CASE+ that is TSTAK compatible, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DT70753-QZ (10pc) SDS EXTREME set DT70753QZ
DEWALT DT70753-QZ (10pc) SDS EXTREME set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£38.00
£42.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DeWALT DT70753 10PC SDS PLUS DRILL BIT SET + TSTAK CONNECTABLE CASE DT70753QZ
DeWALT DT70753 10PC SDS PLUS DRILL BIT SET + TSTAK CONNECTABLE CASE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drill bit set for masonry
10 pieces included
Spiral drill bits with SDS-plus shank
Length: 160 mm, 110 mm
Two-cutters and two-stage flute for effective dust removal
Center tip for precise drilling
Wear mark for accurate anchoring
Core reinforcement for increased break resistance
Compatible with the modular TOUGHCASE storage system

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT70753
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-21200
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FB D 15 CE (205752)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9425
£30.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita 125158-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel Multi-Vise
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2230000)
£29.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel