DeWalt DT40260

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £46.23to £92.4515 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Diamond cutting disc with dimensions 230x22.2 mm
• XR Extreme Runtime for up to 2x longer runtime per battery charge
• No compromises in performance
• Suitable for concrete (including reinforced), brick, screed, and soft to medium-hard natural and artificial stone materials
• Optimally matched to the XR FLEXVOLT DCS690 for efficient battery power utilization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT40260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT 230MM X 22MM Extreme RUNTIME DIAM Blade DEWALT-BLade-230
3 x 12mm diamond segment with aggressive cut pattern Fast cuts and long blade life Optimised wheel edge design for better debris removal For cutting through concrete and masonry materials, wet or dry conditions, Weight: 0.59965735264 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£46.23
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT40260 9" 230mm Extreme Diamond Wheel Grinding DCS690 DCS691 Cut Off Saw
DeWalt DT40260 9" 230mm Extreme Diamond Wheel Grinding DCS690 DCS691 Cut Off Saw, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 230MM X 22MM Extreme RUNTIME DIAM Blade DEWALT-BLade-230
3 x 12mm diamond segment with aggressive cut pattern Fast cuts and long blade life Optimised wheel edge design for better debris removal For cutting through concrete and masonry materials, wet or dry conditions, Weight: 0.59965735264 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT40260 Extreme Diamond Cutting Blade 230 x 22.23mm For DCS690 / DCS691
DeWalt DT40260 Extreme Diamond Cutting Blade 230 x 22.23mm For DCS690 / DCS691, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DT40260-QZ 230x22mm Extreme Runtime Diamond Wheel for DCS690
12mm diamond segment height Aggressive cut pattern Fast cut Long life Longer battery runtime
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DT40260-QZ 230 x 22.23mm Extreme Diamond Wheel For DCS690 / DCS691
DeWalt DT40260-QZ 230 x 22.23mm Extreme Diamond Wheel For DCS690 / DCS691, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DT40260 9" 230mm DS690 DCS691 diamond cutting disc
DeWALT DT40260 9" 230mm DS690 DCS691 diamond cutting disc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT40260 9INch 230mm Diamond Cutting Disc For DCS690 DCS690N Circular Saws
DeWalt DT40260 9INch 230mm Diamond Cutting Disc For DCS690 DCS690N Circular Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 230MM X 22MM Extreme RUNTIME DIAM Blade DT40260
DEWALT 230MM X 22MM Extreme RUNTIME DIAM Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Extreme Runtime Diamond Blade for FlexVolt DCS690 Disc Cutter 230mm DT40260
DeWalt Extreme Runtime Diamond Blade for FlexVolt DCS690 Disc Cutter 230mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT40260 Extreme Diamond Wheel Cutting Disc 9" 230x 22.23mm For DCS690
Dewalt DT40260 Extreme Diamond Wheel Cutting Disc 9" 230x 22.23mm For DCS690, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT40260 Extreme Diamond Wheel Cutting Disc 9" 230x 22.23mm For DCS690
Dewalt DT40260 Extreme Diamond Wheel Cutting Disc 9" 230x 22.23mm For DCS690, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT - Extreme Wet & Dry Use Diamond Blade 230 x 22.23mm DT40260
DEWALT - Extreme Wet & Dry Use Diamond Blade 230 x 22.23mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£88.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.44 / Unit
DeWalt DT40260-QZ 230 x 22.23mm Extreme Diamond Wheel
DeWalt DT40260-QZ 230 x 22.23mm Extreme Diamond Wheel, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£91.73
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT40260-QZ Extreme Diamond Cutting Blade 230 x 22.23mm DEWDT40260QZ
Dewalt DT40260-QZ Extreme Diamond Cutting Blade 230 x 22.23mm DEWDT40260QZ, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£92.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc with dimensions 230x22.2 mm
XR Extreme Runtime for up to 2x longer runtime per battery charge
No compromises in performance
Suitable for concrete (including reinforced), brick, screed, and soft to medium-hard natural and artificial stone materials
Optimally matched to the XR FLEXVOLT DCS690 for efficient battery power utilization

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT40260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita E-07705
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita P-36952
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (49507886)
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99574
£46.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex D225 PF-P100 VE25 (260235)
£45.55
Compare Prices
13 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56764
£46.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF6201
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holme Distributions Ltd
prodImage
£46.23
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
ahcpowertools
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel