DeWalt DT3302

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £15.98to £21.953 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• High-quality aluminum oxide abrasive
• Heat-resistant, dust-repellent synthetic resin bond
• Dimensions: 75 x 533 mm; 60 grit
• 10 sanding belts DT3302 included
• Anti-static synthetic resin bond for reduced clogging
• Suitable for wood, metal, paints, and coatings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT3302
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT3302-QZ Banda De Sandpaper 75x533mm, Grano 60 for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Cutting and Finishing Jobs, 10-piece Set B0013LFZ1E
Con DEWALT, este banda de lija 75x533mm se siente preparado para cortar, perfilar o preparar superficies con control, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Encaja muy bien con profesionales y usuarios que buscan acabados limpios, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. La construcción aporta funcionamiento estable y contacto uniforme con el material, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Para obtener resultados más constantes, está preparado para reducir vibraciones, arrastre y retrabajos innecesarios, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. Pensado para durar, proporciona eficiencia que ahorra tiempo en muchos trabajos, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 0.273 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DeWALT DT3302 75mm X 533mm DCW220 SANDING BELTS 60GRIT x 10
DeWALT DT3302 75mm X 533mm DCW220 SANDING BELTS 60GRIT x 10, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Belts
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 75 x 533mm Sanding Belts 60g Pack of 10 DT3302-QZ
DeWalt 75 x 533mm Sanding Belts 60g Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Belts
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-quality aluminum oxide abrasive
Heat-resistant, dust-repellent synthetic resin bond
Dimensions: 75 x 533 mm; 60 grit
10 sanding belts DT3302 included
Anti-static synthetic resin bond for reduced clogging
Suitable for wood, metal, paints, and coatings

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT3302
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 68 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 17 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 165246-6
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT99560
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
£15.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
abbeypower
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel