DeWalt DT20665-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £36.00to £75.4312 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Bar with saw chain for cordless chainsaws
• Length: 30 cm
• Stable and lightweight design
• Low-vibration and anti-kickback chain design
• Optimized oil flow for reduced wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT20665-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT20665QZ Oregon Chainsaw Bar & Chain 30cm DEWDT20665QZ
Dewalt DT20665QZ Oregon Chainsaw Bar & Chain 30cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.00 / Unit
DeWalt DT20665-QZ Chainsaw Chain & Bar for DCM565
DeWalt DT20665-QZ Chainsaw Chain & Bar for DCM565, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£40.65
£46.60
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DeWalt DT20665 Oregon Chainsaw Chain & Bar 30cm 5035048683354
Proven reliable DeWalt technology Lightweight construction at just 2.24 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman Item Package Quantity: 1, Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: dewalt
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT20665-QZ Oregon Chainsaw Chain & Bar 30cm
DEWALT DT20665-QZ Oregon Chainsaw Chain & Bar 30cm Replacement 30cm Oregon chainsaw chain and bar. Compatible with the DEWALT DCM565P1 XR...
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DT20665-QZ Chainsaw Chain and Bar 30cm
DEWALT DT20665-QZ Chainsaw Chain and Bar 30cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£42.00
£46.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dewalt DT20665-QZ Oregon Chainsaw Chain & Bar 30cm DT20665 For DCM565
Dewalt DT20665-QZ Oregon Chainsaw Chain & Bar 30cm DT20665 For DCM565, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Accessories
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT20665 12" 30CM 18V DCM565 CHAINSAW BAR & CHAIN
DEWALT DT20665 12" 30CM 18V DCM565 CHAINSAW BAR & CHAIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt DT20665 30cm Chainsaw Chain and Bar - Suitable for DCM565 DEWDT20665QZ
DeWalt DT20665 30cm Chainsaw Chain and Bar - Suitable for DCM565, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT20665 30cm Replacement Chainsaw Chain and Bar For DCM565 Chain Saw
Dewalt DT20665 30cm Replacement Chainsaw Chain and Bar For DCM565 Chain Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DT20665 Oregon Chainsaw Chain & Bar 30cm DT20665-QZ
Dewalt Power Tools DT20665 Oregon Chainsaw Chain & Bar 30cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT - DT20665 Oregon Chainsaw Chain & Bar 30cm DT20665-QZ
DEWALT - DT20665 Oregon Chainsaw Chain & Bar 30cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£64.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.31 / Unit
Dewalt DT20665-QZ DT20665 Oregon Chainsaw Chain & Bar 30cm DEWDT20665QZ
Dewalt DT20665-QZ DT20665 Oregon Chainsaw Chain & Bar 30cm DEWDT20665QZ, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£75.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bar with saw chain for cordless chainsaws
Length: 30 cm
Stable and lightweight design
Low-vibration and anti-kickback chain design
Optimized oil flow for reduced wear

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT20665-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-10394
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67284
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D36 DAG-AS/CTR (204920)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex DB 41 (530494)
£38.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT71569
£35.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT3795
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenox 3006666L
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide rail adapter 196953-0
£36.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.00 / Unit
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£40.65
Shipping: £5.95
Verkter GB
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel