DeWalt DT1960-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £25.54to £50.356 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Circular saw blade for stationary use
• Diameter: 305 mm, Bore: 30 mm
• 60 teeth for precise cuts
• Suitable for construction work and repairs
• Made from reclaimed forests
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1960-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT1960-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade Stationary - Fine Finish 305mm 60T B01KZ0WGJ2
Extremely robust, nail-resistant construction saw blades for the toughest requirements Designed for use on stationary circular saws for cutting natural woods and composite materials such as formwork, they enable simple to good lateral and longitudinal cutting results Thin kerf for fast and smooth cutting action Ribbed heat vents allow blade to run cooler, reducing blade flexing and binding All blades feature 5/8" arbor with diamond knock-out, Weight: 1.653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 305x30mm 60T
DeWALT DT1960 Construction Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 60T ATB/Neg DT1960QZ
DeWALT DT1960 Construction Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 60T ATB/Neg, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT1960-QZ Circular Saw Blade Construction 305mm x 30mm x 60 Teeth
DeWalt DT1960-QZ Circular Saw Blade Construction 305mm x 30mm x 60 Teeth, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.98
£36.93
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
DeWALT DT1960-QZ Construction Circ Saw Blade 305x30mm 60T
DeWALT DT1960-QZ Construction Circ Saw Blade 305x30mm 60T, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 305mm 60T 30mm DT1960
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 305mm 60T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT - Stationary Construction Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 60T ATB/Neg DT1960-QZ
DEWALT - Stationary Construction Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 60T ATB/Neg, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Cutting & Sawing Tools > Saw Blades
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.35 / Unit
Product Details
Circular saw blade for stationary use
Diameter: 305 mm, Bore: 30 mm
60 teeth for precise cuts
Suitable for construction work and repairs
Made from reclaimed forests

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1960-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Depth stop (32127069010)
£25.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-13063
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 20580810R
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT20723
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAKRBS5
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 165447-6
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 305x30mm 60T
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: £5.95
datapowertools
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel