DeWalt DCMAS5713N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCMAS5713N
from £253.95to £322.004 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Battery-powered motor drive
• Material: plastic
• Features: brushless motor, 2 speed settings, variable throttle switch
• Ergonomic design, rubberized round handle
• Tool-free attachment change, easy disassembly for transport and storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCMAS5713N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCMAS5713 54v XR Cordless Brushless FLEXVOLT Split Boom Power Head No Bat DCMAS5713N
DeWalt DCMAS5713 54v XR Cordless Brushless FLEXVOLT Split Boom Power Head No Bat, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£253.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT XR FlexVolt Split Boom 54V Bare Unit, Yellow DEWDCMAS5713N-XJ
DCAS5713N XR FlexVolt Split Boom 54V Bare Unit, Weight: 10.692419707 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 0
DeWalt DCMAS5713N-XJ 54v XR FLEXVOLT Brushless Split Boom Motor Unit Body Only
DeWalt DCMAS5713N-XJ 54v XR FLEXVOLT Brushless Split Boom Motor Unit Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£278.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCMAS5713N 54V XR Flexvolt Brushless Split Boom Head Body Only
DeWalt DCMAS5713N 54V XR Flexvolt Brushless Split Boom Head Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£322.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-powered motor drive
Material: plastic
Features: brushless motor, 2 speed settings, variable throttle switch
Ergonomic design, rubberized round handle
Tool-free attachment change, easy disassembly for transport and storage

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCMAS5713N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMST561N
£151.99
DeWalt DCMST561NCompare 34 Prices
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 24 Prices
DeWalt DCM565N-XJ
£188.95
DeWalt DCM565N-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJCompare 40 Prices
DeWalt DCM571N
£265.04
DeWalt DCM571NCompare 20 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
DeWalt DCMHT563NCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£226.00
DeWalt DCMPH566NCompare 12 Prices
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£196.79
DeWalt DCMCS565NCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJCompare 21 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel