DeWalt D26411

Price History
• Hot air gun
• Power: 1,800 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Temperature Control: Stepless
• Temperature Range: 600°C
• Air volume: 450 l/?min
• Weight: 800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt D26411
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT D26411-GB 1800W Heat Gun with 240V Dual Air Flow B00BPAOZMS
CHANGEABLE ATTACHMENTS: Two cone attachments as standard to increase the users versatility for specific applications MULTIPLE AIRFLOWS: To maximise user control ERGONOMIC DESIGN & VIBRATION CONTROL: For comfort during long use INCLUDES: (1) Cone Nozzle (1) Fish Tail Surface Nozzle CORDED TOOL, Weight: 1.35 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt D26411 Heat Gun 1800W 775393
The DeWalt D26411 1800W Heat Gun is a durable and compact tool which is perfect for stripping paint, varnishes, softening adhesives and drying new coats of filler. The gun can also be used alternatively for automotive applications such as loosening rusted or seized nuts, thawing frozen pipes, melting solder and bending copper pipes. The product features 2 heat and airflow settings for more control depending on application. A built in stand comes handy when the tool is cooling down after finished jobs or for stationary applications. Durable design with added protection for the heating element Two air flows to maximise control in most applications Two cone attachments as standard to increase the users versatility for specific applications Built in stand
prodImage
£59.30
Shipping: Free
DeWalt D26411 Heat Gun Variable Heat Control 1800 Watt 240 Volt DEWD26411
DeWalt D26411 Heat Gun Variable Heat Control 1800 Watt 240Volt Durable Design with added protection for the heatingelement
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
DEWALT D26411 GB 1800W Heat Gun with 240V Dual Air Flow 6907bfd57986b72bbc993c26
D26411 GB 1800W Heat Gun with 240V Dual Air Flow, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt D26411 240volt Heat Gun 1800w with Dual Air Flow
Dewalt D26411 240volt Heat Gun 1800w with Dual Air Flow, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt D26411-QS hot airpistole 1800 Watt 109
Weight: 2.2266688462 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:800 g
Extras
Air volume: 450 l/?min
Other
Temperature Control:Stepless
Temperature Range:600°C
Performance
Power:1,800 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt D26411
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheppach KS1200
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX678.9
£56.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCSC115-XJ
£38.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RPC4-0
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwarzbach SFF 900 K
£55.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt D26411
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
megadealone
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel