Desigual Minnie

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Organic cotton
• Design: Printed Minnie Mouse drawings, embroidery with reversible sequins
• Sleeves: Short sleeves, dropped shoulders
• Fit: Regular fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Minnie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

111 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Two-tone Mickey and Minnie mouse t-shirt, Kids, Cotton, Yellow, 13/14
Regular-style short-sleeved T-shirt with asymmetrical hem, two-tone print and Mickey and Minnie mouse™ image. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neck: Round. Sleeve: Short. Mickey and Minnie mouse™ image. Asymmetrical hem. Two-tone print. Identical design available in adult version. Designed in Barcelona. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Two-tone Mickey and Minnie mouse t-shirt, Kids, Cotton, Yellow, 7/8
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual TS_Minnie, 1000 White, M B0D9JWC7YV
Fit: Regular Color: Multicolor Neckline: Round Sleeve: Short Minnie Mouse print
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
Desigual TS_Minnie, 2000 Black, L B0D9K11WKF
Fit: Regular Color: Multicolor Neckline: Round Sleeve: Short Minnie Mouse print
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
Girl's T-shirt Desigual Minnie Sequins MAG12407925
The girl's T-shirt Desigual Minnie Sequins is a must-have piece for young girls who want a mix of style and comfort. Designed by the renowned brand Desigual, this T-shirt is aimed at teenagers looking for trendy and original clothing.Made from quality materials, this T-shirt ensures a pleasant feel on the skin throughout the day. Its playful design features the iconic character Minnie, surrounded by shiny sequins that add a festive and fun touch to the outfit. This T-shirt is perfect for casual occasions or outings with friends.The main features of this T-shirt include: Unique design: a blend of playful patterns and sequins that catch the eye. Optimal comfort: made with soft fabrics for a pleasant wear. Versatility: easy to pair with different bottoms, whether jeans or skirts, for a stylish look. Playful inspiration: perfect for expressing the bubbly personality of young teenagers.This T-shirt is much more than just a piece of clothing; it’s a true fashion accessory that re...
prodImage
£35.05
£52.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Desigual Minnie Sequins MAG12407921
prodImage
£35.05
£52.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Desigual TS_Minnie, 2000 Black, M B0D9JW7K1W
Fit: Regular Color: Multicolor Neckline: Round Sleeve: Short Minnie Mouse print
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
Desigual JERS_Minnie, 6001 Tobacco, M Brown B0DWBJRRNP
Animal print Fit: Regular Neckline: Round Sleeve: Long Embroidered details
prodImage
£84.61
£98.40
Shipping: £13.79
with shipping: £13.79
More offers
Desigual, Two-tone Mickey and Minnie mouse t-shirt, Kids, Cotton, Yellow, 9/10
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Two-tone Mickey and Minnie mouse t-shirt, Kids, Cotton, Yellow, 11/12
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Two-tone Mickey and Minnie mouse t-shirt, Kids, Cotton, Yellow, 3/4
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Two-tone Mickey and Minnie mouse t-shirt, Kids, Cotton, Yellow, 5/6
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Bicolor Minnie Mouse T-shirt, Kids, Cotton, White, 3/4
Short-sleeved T-shirt divided into two vertical colors with Minnie Mouse™ illustration. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neck: Round. Sleeve: Short sleeve. Color combination. Designed in Barcelona. AW25 Collection. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Bicolor Minnie Mouse T-shirt, Kids, Cotton, White, 9/10
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Bicolor Minnie Mouse T-shirt, Kids, Cotton, White, 11/12
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Bicolor Minnie Mouse T-shirt, Kids, Cotton, White, 13/14
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Bicolor Minnie Mouse T-shirt, Kids, Cotton, White, 5/6
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Bicolor Minnie Mouse T-shirt, Kids, Cotton, White, 7/8
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Double-sleeve t-shirt minnie mouse, Kids, Red, 9/10
T-shirt with double-sleeve design, short sleeve with integrated long sleeve in color contrast and Minnie Mouse™ print. Fit: Regular. Color: Multicolor. Neck: Round. Sleeve: Long. Double-sleeve effect. License: Disney™. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Double-sleeve t-shirt minnie mouse, Kids, Red, 13/14
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Double-sleeve t-shirt minnie mouse, Kids, Red, 11/12
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Double-sleeve t-shirt minnie mouse, Kids, Red, 7/8
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Double-sleeve t-shirt minnie mouse, Kids, Red, 3/4
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Double-sleeve t-shirt minnie mouse, Kids, Red, 5/6
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse tie-dye sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, 11/12
Regular-fit sweatshirt with Minnie Mouse™ illustration and tie-dye-style print on the lower part and sleeves. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neck: Round. Sleeve: Long sleeve. Color combination. Designed in Barcelona. AW25 collection. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse tie-dye sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, 7/8
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse tie-dye sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, 9/10
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse tie-dye sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, 5/6
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse tie-dye sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, 13/14
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse tie-dye sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, 3/4
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sweater
Material: Organic cotton
Design: Printed Minnie Mouse drawings, embroidery with reversible sequins
Sleeves: Short sleeves, dropped shoulders
Fit: Regular fit

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Minnie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Script
£14.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail T Women
£14.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
DC Meadow
£16.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Skomer III Long Sleeve Shirt Women
£16.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel