Desigual Minnie

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Organic cotton
• Design: Printed Minnie Mouse drawings, embroidery with reversible sequins
• Sleeves: Short sleeves, dropped shoulders
• Fit: Regular fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Minnie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

111 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Minnie Mouse combined dress, Polyester, White, 3/4
Combined dress with sweatshirt and flared skirt with Minnie Mouse™ print. Fit: Regular. Length: Short. Color: Multicolor. Sleeve: Long. Minnie Mouse™ print. 100% cotton. SS25 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse combined dress, Polyester, White, 13/14
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Girl's T-shirt Desigual Minnie Sequins MAG12407924
The girl's T-shirt Desigual Minnie Sequins is a must-have piece for young girls who want a mix of style and comfort. Designed by the renowned brand Desigual, this T-shirt is aimed at teenagers looking for trendy and original clothing.Made from quality materials, this T-shirt ensures a pleasant feel on the skin throughout the day. Its playful design features the iconic character Minnie, surrounded by shiny sequins that add a festive and fun touch to the outfit. This T-shirt is perfect for casual occasions or outings with friends.The main features of this T-shirt include: Unique design: a blend of playful patterns and sequins that catch the eye. Optimal comfort: made with soft fabrics for a pleasant wear. Versatility: easy to pair with different bottoms, whether jeans or skirts, for a stylish look. Playful inspiration: perfect for expressing the bubbly personality of young teenagers.This T-shirt is much more than just a piece of clothing; it’s a true fashion accessory that re...
prodImage
£35.05
£52.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Desigual Minnie Sequins MAG12407923
prodImage
£35.05
£52.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Desigual Minnie Sequins MAG12407922
prodImage
£35.05
£52.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Desigual, Minnie Mouse jeans, Blue, 9/10
High-waisted mom-fit jeans with straight legs, a washed effect and a Minnie Mouse print. Fit: Mom. Length: Standard. Laser print with Minnie Mouse motifs. High waist. Five pockets. Button and zip closure. Slightly stretchy fabric. By buying cotton products from Desigual, you're supporting our investment in Better Cotton. This product is sourced via a system of mass balance and may not contain Better Cotton. bettercotton.org/massbalance.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse jeans, Blue, 11/12
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse jeans, Blue, 13/14
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Mickey y Minnie Mouse, Women, Cotton, Black, S
Regular-fit sweatshirt with Disney™ character print, decorative seams, and ribbing at cuffs and hem. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neck: Crew. Sleeve: Long. Print with Disney™ patches. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Terry fabric. SS26 Collection. Designed in Barcelona. Disney™.
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Mickey y Minnie Mouse, Women, Cotton, Black, M
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Mickey y Minnie Mouse, Women, Cotton, Black, XS
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Mickey y Minnie Mouse, Women, Cotton, Black, XL
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Mickey y Minnie Mouse, Women, Cotton, Black, L
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual TS_Minnie, 2000 Black, L B0D9K11WKF
Fit: Regular Color: Multicolor Neckline: Round Sleeve: Short Minnie Mouse print
prodImage
£46.31
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Mickey y Minnie Mouse, Women, Cotton, Black, S
Regular-fit sweatshirt with patch-style print featuring Disney™ characters and embossed texts. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Round. Sleeve: Long. Print with Disney™ patches. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fleece fabric. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona. Disney™.
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Mickey y Minnie Mouse, Women, Cotton, Black, L
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Mickey y Minnie Mouse, Women, Cotton, Black, M
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual Leopard Print Minnie Mouse Jumper25WWJF43 Brown B0DWB9RV7K
Lightweight long-sleeve sweater with a round neck, animal print, and Minnie Mouse embroidery on the front. Animal print Fit: Regular Sleeve: Long License: Disney Model’s measurements: Height: 179 cm; Waist: 59 cm; Hip: 88 cm Model size: M 63% ACRYLIC, 33% POLYAMIDE, 4% ELASTANE
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Minnie Mouse dress, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 3/4
Short knit dress with an all-over Disney™ motif print in various colors on a navy blue background. Round neck and short sleeves, with a slightly flared A-line structure. Fit: slightly flared A-line. Knit fabric. All-over Disney™ print. Round neck. Short sleeves. Length: short. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Minnie Mouse dress, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 11/12
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Minnie Mouse dress, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 9/10
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Minnie Mouse dress, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 7/8
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Minnie Mouse dress, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 13/14
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Minnie Mouse dress, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 5/6
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Girls' denim hoodie Desigual Minnie MAG8491095
The hooded denim jacket for girls Desigual Minnie is the perfect blend of style and comfort for young girls. Designed by the renowned brand Desigual, this jacket is a must-have for budding fashionistas.Made with high-quality denim, this jacket is not only durable but also trendy. The soft and lightweight material offers a comfortable feel while being sturdy enough to withstand daily adventures. The jacket also features a practical and adjustable hood for extra protection against the elements.The unique design of this jacket is inspired by the iconic Disney character, Minnie Mouse. The colourful and playful details on the front and back of the jacket add a touch of whimsy and personality to any outfit. Perfect for young girls who love to express themselves through their wardrobe.This denim jacket is specially designed for junior girls, providing a flattering and comfortable fit for young growing bodies. It can be worn open for a laid-back look or closed for a more polished appearance......
prodImage
£50.84
£67.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' denim hoodie Desigual Minnie MAG8491091
prodImage
£50.84
£67.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Desigual CAM_Flowers Minnie, 1000 White, M B0D9JVN5GX
Fit: Regular Color: Multicolor Collar: Shirt Sleeve: Long Button closure
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Shirt, Women, Cotton, White, L
Regular-fit shirt with pleating on the front, Mickey and Minnie™ images and striped print in different shades. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Collar: Shirt collar. Sleeve: Long. Fastening: Button. Front pleating. Darts on the back. Vertical striped print. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Shirt, Women, Cotton, White, XL
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Shirt, Women, Cotton, White, XS
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sweater
Material: Organic cotton
Design: Printed Minnie Mouse drawings, embroidery with reversible sequins
Sleeves: Short sleeves, dropped shoulders
Fit: Regular fit

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Minnie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Script
£14.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
DC Meadow
£16.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Skomer III Long Sleeve Shirt Women
£16.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Under Armour Tech Twist T-Shirt Women
£11.13
Compare Prices
64 offers
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel