Desigual Minnie

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: Organic cotton
• Design: Printed Minnie Mouse drawings, embroidery with reversible sequins
• Sleeves: Short sleeves, dropped shoulders
• Fit: Regular fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Minnie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

111 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Shirt, Women, Cotton, White, M
Regular-fit shirt with pleating on the front, Mickey and Minnie™ images and striped print in different shades. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Collar: Shirt collar. Sleeve: Long. Fastening: Button. Front pleating. Darts on the back. Vertical striped print. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Shirt, Women, Cotton, White, S
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse sequin T-shirt, Kids, Red, 7/8
Long-sleeved T-shirt with grey body, Minnie Mouse detail in sequins and raglan sleeves in contrasting fuchsia. Disney™ design. Fit: Regular. Knit fabric. Front print with sequins and Minnie Mouse motif. Two-tone raglan long sleeves. Round neck. Regular length. 100% cotton. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse sequin T-shirt, Kids, Red, 5/6
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse sequin T-shirt, Kids, Red, 11/12
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse sequin T-shirt, Kids, Red, 9/10
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse sequin T-shirt, Kids, Red, 13/14
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Girls' denim hoodie Desigual Minnie MAG8491096
The hooded denim jacket for girls Desigual Minnie is the perfect blend of style and comfort for young girls. Designed by the renowned brand Desigual, this jacket is a must-have for budding fashionistas.Made with high-quality denim, this jacket is not only durable but also trendy. The soft and lightweight material offers a comfortable feel while being sturdy enough to withstand daily adventures. The jacket also features a practical and adjustable hood for extra protection against the elements.The unique design of this jacket is inspired by the iconic Disney character, Minnie Mouse. The colourful and playful details on the front and back of the jacket add a touch of whimsy and personality to any outfit. Perfect for young girls who love to express themselves through their wardrobe.This denim jacket is specially designed for junior girls, providing a flattering and comfortable fit for young growing bodies. It can be worn open for a laid-back look or closed for a more polished appearance......
prodImage
£56.49
£73.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Desigual, Mickey and Minnie sweatshirt, Cotton, White, M
Oversize sweatshirt combined with denim, with long sleeves and round neck printed with Mickey and Minnie Mouse™. Fit: Oversize. Neckline: round. Sleeve: long. Denim print. 100% cotton. Designed in Barcelona. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey and Minnie sweatshirt, Cotton, White, S
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Jacket, Kids, Blue, 9/10
Jacket in denim fabric combined with sleeves and hood in contrasting color, Mickey and Minnie Mouse™ illustrations and hem with waistband effect of jeans. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neck: Shirt collar. Front pockets. Fastening: Button. With hood. Combination of fabrics. Mickey and Minnie Mouse™ print. Embroidered Desigual logo. Identical design available in adult version. Designed in Barcelona. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Jacket, Kids, Blue, 13/14
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Jacket, Kids, Blue, 11/12
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Jacket, Kids, Blue, 3/4
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Jacket, Kids, Blue, 5/6
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Jacket, Kids, Blue, 7/8
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual CAM_Flowers Minnie, 1000 White, XL B0D9JZZ2KW
Fit: Regular Color: Multicolor Collar: Shirt Sleeve: Long Button closure
prodImage
£61.92
Shipping: Free
Desigual SWEAT_MINNIE, 2000 BLACK, S B0D9K14Y5B
Fit: Regular Color: Multicolor Neckline: Round Sleeve: Long Minnie Mouse print
prodImage
£83.34
Shipping: Free
Desigual CAM_Flowers Minnie, 1000 White, L B0D9JXZD6V
Fit: Regular Color: Multicolor Collar: Shirt Sleeve: Long Button closure
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual SWEAT_MINNIE, 2000 BLACK, L B0D9JZ9JKB
Fit: Regular Color: Multicolor Neckline: Round Sleeve: Long Minnie Mouse print
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual JERS_Minnie, 6001 Tobacco, XL Brown B0DWB6C5HC
Animal print Fit: Regular Neckline: Round Sleeve: Long Embroidered details
prodImage
£123.47
£136.33
Shipping: £12.86
with shipping: £12.86
Product Details
Sweater
Material: Organic cotton
Design: Printed Minnie Mouse drawings, embroidery with reversible sequins
Sleeves: Short sleeves, dropped shoulders
Fit: Regular fit

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Minnie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Script
£14.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
DC Meadow
£16.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Skomer III Long Sleeve Shirt Women
£16.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Under Armour Tech Twist T-Shirt Women
£10.82
Compare Prices
65 offers
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel