Desigual Minnie

Manufacturer: Desigual
from £24.50to £119.0095 offersManufacturer: Desigual
• Sweater
• Material: Organic cotton
• Design: Printed Minnie Mouse drawings, embroidery with reversible sequins
• Sleeves: Short sleeves, dropped shoulders
• Fit: Regular fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Minnie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Minnie Mouse sweatshirt dress, Cotton, Black, 11/12
Short sweatshirt dress with hood and Minnie Mouse™ print. Fit: Regular. Length: Short. Color: multicolored. Sleeve: Long. With hood. Minnie Mouse™ print. 100% cotton. SS25 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse sweatshirt, Cotton, White, 7/8
Striped sweatshirt with Minnie Mouse™ print. Fit: Regular. Color: multicolor. Sleeve: Long. Minnie Mouse™ print. 100% cotton. SS25 Collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse sweatshirt, Cotton, White, 13/14
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse sweatshirt dress, Cotton, Black, 7/8
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse sweatshirt, Cotton, White, 9/10
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse jeans, Blue, 9/10
High-waisted mom-fit jeans with straight legs, a washed effect and a Minnie Mouse print. Fit: Mom. Length: Standard. Laser print with Minnie Mouse motifs. High waist. Five pockets. Button and zip closure. Slightly stretchy fabric. By buying cotton products from Desigual, you're supporting our investment in Better Cotton. This product is sourced via a system of mass balance and may not contain Better Cotton. bettercotton.org/massbalance.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse jeans, Blue, 11/12
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse jeans, Blue, 13/14
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse jeans, Blue, 7/8
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Sweater, Kids, Red, 9/10
Thick sweater with Mickey and Minnie print on the front and fringe finish on one side. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Round. Sleeve: Long. Mickey and Minnie Mouse™ print. Fringe detail on the sides. SS26 Collection. SUPER STAR. Designed in Barcelona. License: Disney™. 60% COTTON 40% ACRYLIC.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Sweater, Kids, Red, 13/14
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Sweater, Kids, Red, 7/8
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Sweater, Kids, Red, 3/4
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Sweater, Kids, Red, 11/12
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mickey And Minnie Mouse Sweater, Kids, Red, 5/6
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse combined dress, Polyester, White, 11/12
Combined dress with sweatshirt and flared skirt with Minnie Mouse™ print. Fit: Regular. Length: Short. Color: Multicolor. Sleeve: Long. Minnie Mouse™ print. 100% cotton. SS25 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse combined dress, Polyester, White, 9/10
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse combined dress, Polyester, White, 7/8
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse combined dress, Polyester, White, 3/4
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse combined dress, Polyester, White, 13/14
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual TS_Minnie, 1000 White, XL B0D9JXGZXT
Fit: Regular Color: Multicolor Neckline: Round Sleeve: Short Minnie Mouse print
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Desigual TS_Minnie, 1000 White, S B0D9JXXRW5
Fit: Regular Color: Multicolor Neckline: Round Sleeve: Short Minnie Mouse print
prodImage
£48.13
Shipping: Free
Desigual TS_Minnie, 2000 Black, L B0D9K11WKF
Fit: Regular Color: Multicolor Neckline: Round Sleeve: Short Minnie Mouse print
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Minnie Mouse dress, Cotton, Blue, 3/4
Short knit dress with an all-over Disney™ motif print in various colors on a navy blue background. Round neck and short sleeves, with a slightly flared A-line structure. Fit: slightly flared A-line. Knit fabric. All-over Disney™ print. Round neck. Short sleeves. Length: short. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Minnie Mouse dress, Cotton, Blue, 7/8
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Minnie Mouse dress, Cotton, Blue, 9/10
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Minnie Mouse dress, Cotton, Blue, 13/14
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Minnie Mouse dress, Cotton, Blue, 5/6
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Minnie Mouse dress, Cotton, Blue, 11/12
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Minnie Mouse tie-dye sweatshirt, Kids, Cotton, 11/12
Regular-fit sweatshirt with Minnie Mouse™ illustration and tie-dye-style print on the lower part and sleeves. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neck: Round. Sleeve: Long sleeve. Color combination. Designed in Barcelona. AW25 collection. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sweater
Material: Organic cotton
Design: Printed Minnie Mouse drawings, embroidery with reversible sequins
Sleeves: Short sleeves, dropped shoulders
Fit: Regular fit

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Minnie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Waltraud
£25.31
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast T
£25.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
Odlo Cardada T-shirt Women
£25.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Women
£25.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Short Sleeve Women
£25.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Sleeveless Shirt
£26.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast 3/4 T Women
£26.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Narrows T Women
£27.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Top
£20.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£27.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel