Desigual Arco
Manufacturer: Desigual
- Shopper
- Material: Denim
- Carrying options: Shoulder strap
- Washable: Hand wash
Price History
1M
Desigual Arco
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Desigual
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Desigual Shoulder Bag BAG ARCO PHUKET MICRO LONG 24WAXA15-5008
Desigual Shoulder Bag BAG ARCO PHUKET MICRO LONG Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days

£49.40
Shipping: Free
Desigual Shoulder Bag BAG ARCO PHUKET MICRO LONG 24WAXA15-5008
Desigual Shoulder Bag BAG ARCO PHUKET MICRO LONG Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days

£49.40
Shipping: Free
Desigual shopper bag Arco Cahuil Shopping Bag Denim Dark Blue B0CVMRJTGY
SPACIOUS DESIGN — This Desigual shopping bag offers an exceptionally generous main compartment, making it the perfect companion for long shopping trips, beach days, or outings where you need to carry plenty of belongings comfortably. VERSATILE CARRYING — Featuring two sets of handles, one approximately 69 cm and another 35 cm, this bag allows you to switch between carrying styles easily to suit your individual comfort preferences during your daily activities. SECURE STORAGE — The main compartment is equipped with a high-quality zip closure, ensuring your items remain safely stored inside, while an additional integrated zipper pocket inside helps you organize smaller valuables efficiently. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from a robust denim material blend of cotton, polyester, and viscose with a black polyester lining, this shopper is designed to withstand daily use while maintaining its modern aesthetic and heart pattern. STYLISH DETAILS — The bag showcases a modern look in Denim Dark Blue, enhanced by silver-coloured hardware, a distinct logo application, and a charming heart pattern that adds a touch of personality to your casual outfits.

£55.88
Shipping: Free
Desigual cross body bag Arco Phuket Shoulder Bag Denim Dark Blue B0CVMYC8F9
ADAPTABLE CARRYING OPTIONS — This versatile shoulder bag features a detachable handle measuring approximately 45 cm and a detachable, adjustable shoulder strap ranging from 105 cm to 125 cm for customisable comfort. SECURE DESIGN — The bag is safely closed using a combination of a stylish flap, a secure magnetic fastener, and an additional zip, ensuring your personal belongings stay protected throughout the day. OPTIMISED STORAGE — The interior includes one zip pocket within the spacious main compartment, complemented by an additional convenient zip pocket located on the back for quick access to essentials. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — With a width of approximately 23.5 cm, a height of 13 cm, and a depth of 8 cm, this lightweight bag weighing about 350 g provides an ideal size for daily leisure activities. STURDY CONSTRUCTION — Designed for stability and everyday use, the shoulder bag is equipped with a reinforced base, ensuring it retains its shape even when carrying your daily necessities.

£56.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual handbag cross body bag Arco Loverty Hand Bag Denim Dark Blue B0CVN3Q37Y
SPACIOUS ORGANIZATION — The handbag features a generous main compartment with a secure internal zipper pocket, providing ample space to keep your daily essentials and valuables neatly organized while you are on the go. VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — Equipped with both a sturdy, detachable handle (approx. 51 cm) and a detachable, adjustable shoulder strap (approx. 91–105 cm), allowing you to switch effortlessly between handbag and shoulder bag styles. MODERN DENIM DESIGN — Showcasing a stylish dark blue denim look with a charming heart pattern and silver-tone logo appliques, this bag serves as a perfect eye-catcher for any casual outfit or leisure activity. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 31 x 27 x 12 cm with a weight of only 525 g, the bag offers a compact yet functional size that is comfortable to carry throughout the day without sacrificing storage capacity. SECURE AND STABLE — Designed with a reinforced, stand-up bottom to maintain its shape, the bag closes reliably with a magnetic clasp and includes an additional front zipper pocket for quick access to your most important items.

£67.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shopper |
| Material: Denim |
| Carrying options: Shoulder strap |
| Washable: Hand wash |
Price History
1M
Desigual Arco
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products