Dennerle Scaper's Soil 8 l

Price History
• Active substrate for aquariums
• Creates soft, acidic water
• 100% natural materials, including volcanic soil
• Grain size 1-4 mm for a natural look and root growth
• Supports plant growth, algae control, ideal for aquascaping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dennerle Scaper's Soil 8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dennerle Scapers Soil 1-4mm Black Aquarium Aquascaping Plant Substrate Shrimp 4581
Dennerle Scapers Soil 1-4mm Black Aquarium Aquascaping Plant Substrate Shrimp, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Dennerle Scapers Soil GB239
Nutrient substrate for strong plant growth With all essential minerals and trace elements Actively creates soft, slightly acidic water (approx. pH 6-6.5, kH 0-2°d)
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Aquarium Substrate Soil Dennerle Active Scapers Soil Planted Fish Tanks 1-4mm 4581
Aquarium Substrate Soil Dennerle Active Scapers Soil Planted Fish Tanks 1-4mm, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Dennerle Scapers Soil SCAPERS-SOIL-8L
Nutrient substrate for strong plant growth With all essential minerals and trace elements Actively creates soft, slightly acidic water (approx. pH 6-6.5, kH 0-2°d)
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active substrate for aquariums
Creates soft, acidic water
100% natural materials, including volcanic soil
Grain size 1-4 mm for a natural look and root growth
Supports plant growth, algae control, ideal for aquascaping

Price History

1M 3M
Dennerle Scaper's Soil 8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dennerle

Dennerle Nano Light 11 W
£53.55
Dennerle Nano Light 11 WCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle CrustaGran 100 ml
£8.95
Dennerle CrustaGran 100 mlCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Nano algae feed leaf
£8.51
Dennerle Nano algae feed leafCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Catappa leaf
£10.44
Dennerle Catappa leafCompare 2 Prices
Dennerle CO2 Profi Correct
£20.43
Dennerle CO2 Profi CorrectCompare 2 Prices
Dennerle CO2 Profi Micro
£19.65
Dennerle CO2 Profi MicroCompare 2 Prices
Dennerle Crystal quartz gravel 5 kg
£20.95
Dennerle Crystal quartz gravel 5 kgCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Crystal quartz gravel 10 kg
£22.95
Dennerle Crystal quartz gravel 10 kgCompare 8 Prices
Dennerle Nano Deponit Mix 1 kg
£12.29
Dennerle Nano Deponit Mix 1 kgCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim Substrate pro 2 l
£36.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim BioMech 2 l
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Aqua AquaSafe 5 l
£29.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel