De Buyer Mineral B Element Frying Pan
- Mini blini pans
- Material: cast steel
- Cookware series MINERAL B origine France
- Non-stick effect improves with each use
- Suitable for all types of stoves, including induction
Price History
1M 3M
De Buyer Mineral B Element Frying Pan
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
De Buyer 5612.12 Mineral B Element Blini Pan ,Silver-grey,4.7 Inch DB5612.12
Mineral B Element pan: iron is a 100% natural mineral material Anti-oxidation protection Favoured seasoning Improved non-stick qualities Organic beeswax-based protective finish

£20.40
Shipping: Free
De Buyer Mineral B Iron Blini Pan Suitable for All Heat Sources - 120mm 5612.12
De Buyer Mineral B Iron Blini Pan Suitable for All Heat Sources - 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Frying & Grill Pans

£23.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mini blini pans |
| Material: cast steel |
| Cookware series MINERAL B origine France |
| Non-stick effect improves with each use |
| Suitable for all types of stoves, including induction |
Price History
1M 3M
De Buyer Mineral B Element Frying Pan
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products