Dakine School Case

Price History
• Dakine pencil case with zipper
• Space for cables and chargers
• U-shaped zipper for easy opening
• Mesh pocket with zipper for small notes or money
• 4 pen loops for various pens
• 2-sided fold-out with large compartment for additional items
• Made of high-quality recycled polyester, sustainable product
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine School Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine School Case, Dandelions, One Size, Pencil Case B0C4M7RVBY
Pencil organizer Interior zippered pocket Includes Dakine sticker sheet
prodImage
£10.98
£15.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dakine, Poppy Griffin, One Size, School Case B0C4MNKGRX
Pencil organizer Interior zippered pocket Ultimate flexibility, durability, and comfort
prodImage
£12.91
£17.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Dakine Accessory Case, Pencil Case Durable and Stylish - University and School Pencil Pouch for Boys and Girls HJ8U
Dakine Accessory Case, Pencil Case Durable and Stylish - University and School Pencil Pouch for Boys and Girls - Inner Zipped pocket - The pencil...
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: Free
Dakine School Case Pencil Case - 8 Bit Floral 8160041
Features Compartments: 2 sides foldable pencil case with a large compartment in the lower part for storing. It has an interior zipped pocket The...
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dakine School Case, Standard Pencil Case, Pen Case with Inner Zipper Pocket - University and School Pencil Pouch for Boys and Girls B09K42BY8L
U-shaped zipper – The pencil case for girls and boys is made of a pre-formed and padded shell and is easy to open thanks to the U-shaped zipper. Zipped mesh pocket – The pencil case for kids and adults has a practical mesh pocket on the top where you can store small notes or money. With 4 pen loops – The pencilcase has 4 practical case loops for e.g. markers, pencils, fountain pens, fineliners and colouring pens. 2 sides foldable pencil case – The pencil case for boys and girls offers a large compartment in the lower part for storing e.g. your calculator, geometry triangle, scissors, highlighter and ruler. Made of high-quality polyester fabric – The stylish and large pen case is made completely of durable polyester and is available in various cool designs.
prodImage
£13.86
£18.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dakine School Case Pencil Case - Begonia B000VXVUYG
U-shaped zipper – The pencil case for girls and boys is made of a pre-formed and padded shell and is easy to open thanks to the U-shaped zipper. Zipped mesh pocket – The pencil case for kids and adults has a practical mesh pocket on the top where you can store small notes or money. With 4 pen loops – The pencilcase has 4 practical case loops for e.g. markers, pencils, fountain pens, fineliners and colouring pens. 2 sides foldable pencil case – The pencil case for boys and girls offers a large compartment in the lower part for storing e.g. your calculator, geometry triangle, scissors, highlighter and ruler. Made of high-quality Recycled Polyester fabric – The stylish and large pen case is made completely of durable Recycled Polyester and is available in various cool designs. Sustainable product, respectful with the environment.
prodImage
£15.47
£19.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dakine School Case, Utility Green, One Size, Pencil Case B0C4M9KQHG
Pencil organizer Interior zippered pocket Includes Dakine sticker sheet
prodImage
£15.67
£20.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dakine School Case Pencil Case - 8 Bit Floral B099SJYPXY
Compartments: 2 sides foldable pencil case with a large compartment in the lower part for storing. It has an interior zipped pocket The pen case for kids and adults is made of a padded shell and is easy to open thanks to the U-shaped zipper The school case has 4 practical case pen and pencil loops Dimensions: 22 x 10 x 5 cm Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£17.03
£21.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dakine School Case Pencil Case - Petal Maze B09K468GM3
Compartments: 2 sides foldable pencil case with a large compartment in the lower part for storing. It has an interior zipped pocket The pen case for kids and adults is made of a padded shell and is easy to open thanks to the U-shaped zipper The school case has 4 practical case pen and pencil loops Dimensions: 22 x 10 x 5 cm Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£17.22
£21.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dakine School Case, Crafty, One Size, Casual, Floral Print B0C4M5WKD4
Pencil organizer Interior zippered pocket Includes Dakine sticker sheet
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Dakine School Case, Tropic Dusk, One Size, Pencil Case B0C4MGRS6K
Pencil organizer Interior zippered pocket Includes Dakine sticker sheet
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Dakine School Case, Utility Green, One Size, Pencil Case 143447296
Pencil organizer Interior zippered pocket Includes Dakine sticker sheet
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Dakine School Case - Marina 149984331
The school pencil case brings all your writing and learning utensils together in one convenient zipped compartment. It is also great for managing cables, chargers, basically all the bulk things you spend way too much time searching in your bag.
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dakine pencil case with zipper
Space for cables and chargers
U-shaped zipper for easy opening
Mesh pocket with zipper for small notes or money
4 pen loops for various pens
2-sided fold-out with large compartment for additional items
Made of high-quality recycled polyester, sustainable product

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine School Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£48.99
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 110L
£175.69
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 8 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.30
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£42.99
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Tardy Slip Backpack
£41.20
Dakine Tardy Slip BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Dakine Method 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£62.05
Dakine Method Backpack 32LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Hip Pack
£23.04
Dakine Hip PackCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Mission Street 25L
£76.69
Dakine Mission Street 25LCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.91
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel