Dainese Wave Air

Manufacturer: Dainese
Dainese Wave Air
from £174.17to £189.0515 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Back Protector
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Inner Material: Aluminum, Foam, Mesh, Polyester, Polyethylene
• Outer Material: Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese Wave Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese - Wave 13 D1 Air Back Protector with Crash Absorb Technology, Motorbike Level 2 Certified Back Protector for Riders > 70.9 in, Breathable Backbone Protection, Adjustable, Black B00WABS4YG
SAFETY AND DETAILS: Jacket with prEN 17092 approval and removable certified soft protectors on shoulders and elbows Pro Shape 2.0 certified to EN 1621.1. Reflective inserts and details for added safety at night, two external pockets for storing personal items and G1 and G2 back protector compatible pocket BREATHABLE AND ADJUSTABLE: QuickDry technology for quick drying and breathable perforated mesh interior to facilitate airflow. Adjustment options at the collar, wrists and waist to best fit the jacket DAINESE - A HISTORY OF PASSION: Born in Italy in 1972, the Dainese brand has always been committed to excellence on the safety front. This is complemented by technology, art and design, which are reflected in the brand's many products that carry Dainese values into road and track motorbikes, cycling and skiing
prodImage
£174.17
Shipping: Free
Dainese-WAVE 12 D1 AIR, Black, Size L B00W1WUPAA
motorcycle back protector Also suitable for leisure
prodImage
£186.12
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave 12 D1 Air Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector Black 1876101001L
Dainese Wave 12 D1 Air Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Neck Guards & Supports
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave 12 D1 Air Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector Black
Dainese Wave 12 D1 Air Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Neck Guards & Supports
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
(M) D - Dainese Wave 12 D1 Air Back Protector Black OPC-P6N89ZM-NEW
Main Materials: Backprotector With Perimetral Double Density Thermoformed Support Structure Inner Core In Aluminium Honeycomb Frame And Crash...
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
(L) D - Dainese Wave 12 D1 Air Back Protector Black OPC-P6N89ZK-NEW
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dainese-WAVE 12 D1 AIR, Black, Size M 6I-Q9HI-VWC8
motorcycle back protector Also suitable for leisure
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave 12 D1 Air Back Protector Black
Dainese Wave 12 D1 Air Back Protector Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave 12 D1 Air Back Protector Black 1876101001L
Dainese Wave 12 D1 Air Back Protector Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave D1 Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector M
Dainese Wave D1 Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave D1 Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector L 1876101001L
Dainese Wave D1 Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave D1 Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector L
Dainese Wave D1 Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave D1 Air 12 Height 170cm - 185cm Race Track Sport Touring Back Pro... 1876101001L
Dainese Wave D1 Air 12 Height 170cm - 185cm Race Track Sport Touring Back Pro..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave D1 Air 12 Height 170cm - 185cm Race Track Sport Touring Back Pro... 1876101001M
Dainese Wave D1 Air 12 Height 170cm - 185cm Race Track Sport Touring Back Pro..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave D1 Air 13 Height 180cm< Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector 1876102001L
Dainese Wave D1 Air 13 Height 180cm Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable
Inner Material
Aluminum, Foam, Mesh, Polyester, Polyethylene
Outer Material
Polypropylene

Price History

1M
Dainese Wave Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 47 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Dainese Hard ShortCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Dainese Air Frame D1Compare 5 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.50
Dainese Wave G2Compare 6 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stylmartin Iron WP
£172.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Stella Valencia
£157.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpinestars Radon Drystar
£177.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alpinestars Stella SMX-6 V2
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Daytona Winner
£169.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Alpinestars SMX-6 V2
£178.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
John Doe Sixty
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revit Moto
£143.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
107 offers
Held Steve Classic
£131.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dainese Wave Air
prodImage
£174.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.12
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel