Dainese Nexus 2 Boot Men

Manufacturer: Dainese
Dainese Nexus 2 Boot Men
from £223.00to £324.4713 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Motorcycle boots made of microfiber and D-Stone
• Flexible joints and zipper on the back
• Replaceable thermoplastic sliders and shift protector
• Rubber sole with differentiated design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Nexus 2 Boot Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese Nexus 2 D-WP Waterproof Boots Black Sport Touring Urban City Motorcyc...
Dainese Nexus 2 D-WP Waterproof Boots Black Sport Touring Urban City Motorcyc..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese Nexus 2 D-WP Waterproof Boots Black Sport Touring Urban City Motorcyc... 179523800145
Dainese Nexus 2 D-WP Waterproof Boots Black Sport Touring Urban City Motorcyc..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Nexus 2 D-Wp Boots, Motorcycle Sport Boot, Waterproof Membrane, Anti-Distortion System, Foot And Ankle Protection, Men's Motorcycle Shoes, Black, 41 B08MDQKZ3T
FEATURES: Protection in the shift pedal area; High-grip TPU inserts; Rubber outsole with differentiated pattern; Allen wrench provided ERGONOMICS: Back zipper closure; Flexible joints for maximum comfort while walking MAIN MATERIALS: D-Stone fabric; Microfiber upper PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Boots certified according to CE - Cat. II - EN 13634; Lining with AXIAL Distortion Control System; Nylon heel; Nylon protective inner shell; Reinforced nylon toes; Replaceable plastic slider (1999885 Stainless steel slider kit for boots, 1996252 Plastic slider kit, 08); Thermoplastic polyurethane inserts on shin TEMPERATURE: D-WP waterproof interior.
prodImage
£270.19
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Nexus 2 D-Wp Boots, Motorcycle Sport Boot, Waterproof Membrane, Anti-Distortion System, Foot And Ankle Protection, Men's Motorcycle Shoes, Black, 46 B08MDPPMQG
prodImage
£296.97
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Nexus 2 D-Wp Boots, Motorcycle Sport Boot, Waterproof Membrane, Anti-Distortion System, Foot And Ankle Protection, Men's Motorcycle Shoes, Black, 42 B08MDRT1SR
prodImage
£324.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dainese Nexus 2 D-WP Waterproof Boots Black Sport Touring Urban City Motorcyc... 179523800142
Dainese Nexus 2 D-WP Waterproof Boots Black Sport Touring Urban City Motorcyc..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese Nexus 2 D-WP Waterproof Boots Black Sport Touring Urban City Motorcyc... 179523800141
Dainese Nexus 2 D-WP Waterproof Boots Black Sport Touring Urban City Motorcyc..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese Nexus 2 D-WP Waterproof Boots Black Sport Touring Urban City Motorcyc..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese Nexus 2 D-WP Waterproof Boots Black Sport Touring Urban City Motorcyc... 179523800141
Dainese Nexus 2 D-WP Waterproof Boots Black Sport Touring Urban City Motorcyc..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese Nexus 2 Motorcycle Boots - Black MD_916/1795229001
Dainese Nexus 2 Motorcycle Boots - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£274.55
Shipping: Free
Dainese Nexus 2 Boots - Black MD_916/1795229001
Dainese Nexus 2 Boots - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£274.55
£279.54
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Dainese Nexus 2 Motorcycle Boots MD_916/1795229
Dainese Nexus 2 Motorcycle Boots, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£274.55
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Nexus 2 D-Wp Boots, Motorcycle Sport Boot, Waterproof Membrane, Anti-Distortion System, Foot And Ankle Protection, Men's Motorcycle Shoes, Black, 47 B08MDPQKYV
prodImage
£303.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle boots made of microfiber and D-Stone
Flexible joints and zipper on the back
Replaceable thermoplastic sliders and shift protector
Rubber sole with differentiated design

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Nexus 2 Boot Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 46 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Racing 2 Lady
£176.84
Dainese Racing 2 LadyCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Dainese Hard ShortCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

John Doe Betty Vintage Slim Jeans
£225.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Forma Adventure Dry
£187.49
Compare Prices
84 offers
Alpinestars Andes Drystar Jacket
£218.49
Compare Prices
66 offers
Alpinestars Stella T-Jaws Waterproof Jacket
£227.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Forma Hyper
£199.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpinestars Stella Tech 3
£227.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sidi ST
£199.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
Rebelhorn Hardy II Jacket
£211.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Held 2910 Titan
£211.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpinestars Radon Drystar
£177.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dainese Nexus 2 Boot Men
d-storemanchester
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
d-storemanchester
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£296.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel