TCX Clima 2 Surround Gore-Tex

Manufacturer: TCX
from £247.99to £284.0512 offersManufacturer: TCX
• Motorcycle boots
• Material: Textile with Gore-Tex Extended Comfort membrane
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, reinforced areas at shin, ankle, toes, and heel
• Sole: Groundtrax rubber outsole with non-slip tread
• Closure: Lateral elastic zipper and Velcro closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TCX Clima 2 Surround Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TCX Men's Climate 2 Surround Gore-tex Motorcycle Boot, Black Dark Grey, 10 UK 18424860
The Clima 2 Gore-Tex Surround touring boots are protective, waterproof and suitable for all weather conditions. Thanks to the perfect balance between fabric and reinforced areas, these boots are light and comfortable and guarantee maximum safety in the areas most exposed to impacts and abrasions. Gore-Tex Surround technology, with internal ventilation grille and side perforation, channels moisture and heat outwards. The Groundtrax sole is made with a rubber tread with an anti-slip design for maximum grip on all surfaces, accompanied by a polyurethane midsole that guarantees structural rigidity, comfort and lasting cushioning. The reinforced polyurethane inserts on the tibia, malleoli and the polyurethane guard also guarantee maximum safety.
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
TCX Men's Climate 2 Surround Gore-tex Motorcycle Boot, Black Dark Grey, 10 UK 18424860
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
TCX Men's Climate 2 Surround Gore-tex Motorcycle Boot, Black Dark Grey, 10 UK B0BXSLWZBZ
prodImage
£250.88
Shipping: Free
(EU 43) TCX Clima 2 Surround Gore-Tex Boots Black / Grey OPC-PFTBWJ8-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£284.05
Shipping: Free
(EU 40) TCX Clima 2 Surround Gore-Tex Boots Black / Grey OPC-PFTBWJ2-NEW
prodImage
£284.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
TCX Men's Climate 2 Surround Gore-tex Motorcycle Boot, Black Dark Grey, 8 UK B0BXSN65FF
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 42) TCX Clima 2 Surround Gore-Tex Boots Black / Grey OPC-PFTBWJ7-NEW
prodImage
£284.05
Shipping: Free
(EU 45) TCX Clima 2 Surround Gore-Tex Boots Black / Grey OPC-PFTBWJC-NEW
prodImage
£284.05
Shipping: Free
(EU 47) TCX Clima 2 Surround Gore-Tex Boots Black / Grey OPC-PFTBWJF-NEW
prodImage
£284.05
Shipping: Free
(EU 41) TCX Clima 2 Surround Gore-Tex Boots Black / Grey OPC-PFTBWJ5-NEW
prodImage
£284.05
Shipping: Free
(EU 39) TCX Clima 2 Surround Gore-Tex Boots Black / Grey OPC-PFTBWHZ-NEW
prodImage
£284.05
Shipping: Free
(EU 38) TCX Clima 2 Surround Gore-Tex Boots Black / Grey OPC-PFTBWHY-NEW
prodImage
£284.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle boots
Material: Textile with Gore-Tex Extended Comfort membrane
Features: Waterproof, breathable, reinforced areas at shin, ankle, toes, and heel
Sole: Groundtrax rubber outsole with non-slip tread
Closure: Lateral elastic zipper and Velcro closure

Price History

1M 3M
TCX Clima 2 Surround Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TCX

TCX Drifter
£100.91
TCX DrifterCompare 37 Prices
TCX RT-Race
£303.05
TCX RT-RaceCompare 19 Prices
TCX X-Five Gore Tex
£184.21
TCX X-Five Gore TexCompare 10 Prices
TCX Infinity Gore-Tex
£271.70
TCX Infinity Gore-TexCompare 16 Prices
TCX X-Boulevard Waterproof
£124.82
TCX X-Boulevard WaterproofCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Stella Tech 3
£239.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Spidi Warrior H2Out
£260.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Forma Adventure Dry
£187.49
Compare Prices
85 offers
Alpinestars Stella T-Jaws Waterproof Jacket
£227.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpinestars Tech 7 Enduro
£269.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Forma Hyper
£199.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sidi Vertigo
£269.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Forma Ice Pro
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-Tex
£291.59
Compare Prices
78 offers
John Doe Betty Vintage Slim Jeans
£225.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel