Daytona Strive GTX

• Motorcycle Boots
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Waterproof
• Inner Material: Foam, Gore-Tex, Latex
• Outer Material: Gore-Tex, Leather, Plastic, Polyurethane, Steel, Titanium
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Daytona Strive GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 45) Daytona Strive Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD26V-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£476.56
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 46) Daytona Strive Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD26W-NEW
prodImage
£476.56
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 44) Daytona Strive Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD26S-NEW
prodImage
£476.56
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 43) Daytona Strive Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD26R-NEW
prodImage
£476.56
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 47) Daytona Strive Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD26Y-NEW
prodImage
£476.56
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 41) Daytona Strive Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD26P-NEW
prodImage
£476.56
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 42) Daytona Strive Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD26Q-NEW
prodImage
£476.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Waterproof
Inner Material
Foam, Gore-Tex, Latex
Outer Material
Gore-Tex, Leather, Plastic, Polyurethane, Steel, Titanium

Price History

1M
Daytona Strive GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/05/2017
|
the best boots i have ever bough and i have been biking for nearly 40 years , the quality is unbelievable and the service from the seller was excellent.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/03/2016
|
Great boots, fast delivery from Germany. .
With reviews from

Daytona Strive GTX Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Daytona

Daytona Security EVO G3
£373.39
Daytona Security EVO G3Compare 4 Prices
Daytona M-Star GTX
£389.67
Daytona M-Star GTXCompare 2 Prices
Daytona AC Classics GTX
£300.89
Daytona AC Classics GTXCompare 14 Prices
Daytona Traveller GTX
£436.11
Daytona Traveller GTXCompare 1 Prices
Daytona Sprint
£139.99
Daytona SprintCompare 1 Prices
Daytona Rainbow GTX
£142.37
Daytona Rainbow GTXCompare 1 Prices
Daytona Winner
£180.00
Daytona WinnerCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Instinct Boot
£481.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spidi 4Season H2Out Jacket
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Atem Leather Jacket
£575.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars Tech 7
£385.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
Daytona Strive GTX
prodImage
£476.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£476.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£476.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£476.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel