Daytona AC Classics GTX

Price History
• Motorcycle Boots
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof
• Inner Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Outer Material: Nubuck leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Daytona AC Classics GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Daytona AC Classics GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Motorcycle Boots MAG3393163
High-quality nubuck leather Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex membrane A short, versatile boot in a chic retro look Anatomically shaped air insole Shaft height: approx. 20 cm
prodImage
£300.89
£310.88
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Lowest total price
Daytona AC Classics GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Motorcycle Boots MAG3393168
High-quality nubuck leather Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex membrane A short, versatile boot in a chic retro look Anatomically shaped air insole Shaft height: approx. 20 cm
prodImage
£300.89
£310.88
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Motorcycle GTX Boots Daytona AC Classic Color:Black Size:44 UK 9.5
Motorcycle GTX Boots Daytona AC Classic Color:Black Size:44 UK 9.5, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 46) Daytona AC Classics Gore-Tex Boots Brown OPC-PFTD2HW-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£373.39
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 45) Daytona AC Classics Gore-Tex Boots Brown OPC-PFTD2HV-NEW
prodImage
£373.39
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 45) Daytona AC Classics Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD2P5-NEW
prodImage
£373.39
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 42) Daytona AC Classics Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD2NX-NEW
prodImage
£373.39
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 43) Daytona AC Classics Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD2NY-NEW
prodImage
£373.39
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 47) Daytona AC Classics Gore-Tex Boots Brown OPC-PFTD2HX-NEW
prodImage
£373.39
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 43) Daytona AC Classics Gore-Tex Boots Brown OPC-PFTD2HS-NEW
prodImage
£373.39
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 44) Daytona AC Classics Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD2NZ-NEW
prodImage
£373.39
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 42) Daytona AC Classics Gore-Tex Boots Brown OPC-PFTD2HR-NEW
prodImage
£373.39
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 37) Daytona AC Classics Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD2NR-NEW
prodImage
£373.39
Shipping: Free
Daytona Helmets "Lea (EU 46) Daytona AC Classics Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD2P6-NEW
prodImage
£373.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof
Inner Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Outer Material
Nubuck leather

Price History

1M 3M
Daytona AC Classics GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Comfortable Boot
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/01/2022
|
Daytona boots are the best by a long way. I have worn plenty of others but I end up paying the extra to get the quality Daytona give. There is no comparison.
Poor package
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/05/2019
|
The suit Its really nice and top quality.I don't understand why they don't include the perch and the typical plastic bag for store it on your closet.
With reviews from

Daytona AC Classics GTX Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Daytona

Daytona Evo Voltex
£851.74
Daytona Evo VoltexCompare 6 Prices
Daytona Security EVO G3
£373.39
Daytona Security EVO G3Compare 4 Prices
Daytona M-Star GTX
£389.67
Daytona M-Star GTXCompare 2 Prices
Daytona Traveller GTX
£436.11
Daytona Traveller GTXCompare 1 Prices
Daytona Sprint
£139.99
Daytona SprintCompare 1 Prices
Daytona Winner
£180.00
Daytona WinnerCompare 23 Prices
Daytona Rainbow GTX
£142.37
Daytona Rainbow GTXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Nexus Men
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCX RT-Race Pro Air
£303.83
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpinestars Tech 5 boot
£236.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-Tex
£291.96
Compare Prices
26 offers
TCX Infinity Gore-Tex
£271.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpinestars Tech 7 Enduro
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sidi Vertigo
£269.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Spidi Warrior H2Out
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dane Brondby
£337.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars Toucan
£340.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Daytona AC Classics GTX
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£300.89
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£300.89
Shipping: £9.99
justmotouk
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£373.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel