Sidi Vertigo

Manufacturer: Sidi
Sidi Vertigo
from £269.99to £277.1420 offersManufacturer: Sidi
• Boots
• Clothing Features: Ankle protection, Breathable, Gear Lever Reinforcement, Impact Absorption, Lined, Removable protectors
• Outer Material: Nylon, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sidi Vertigo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sidi Vertigo 2 CE Sports Touring Motorcycle Boots Vented Racing Motorbike Black
Sidi Vertigo 2 CE Sports Touring Motorcycle Boots Vented Racing Motorbike Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.99 / Unit
Sidi Vertigo 2 Motorcycle Road Sportsbike Boots Black Black
Sidi Vertigo 2 Motorcycle Road Sportsbike Boots Black Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
(EC 46) Sidi Vertigo 2 Black Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZX9-NEW
CE APPROVED UPPER IN TECHNOMICRO MICROFIBRE. TECNO-3 IRON FASTENER TO ADJUST LEG WIDTH. ANTI TWIST ANKLE SUPPORT BRACE. AIR VENTILATION SYSTEM.
prodImage
£277.14
Shipping: Free
(EC 42) Sidi Vertigo 2 Black Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZX5-NEW
prodImage
£277.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Vertigo 2 Motorcycle Road Sportsbike Boots Black Black
Sidi Vertigo 2 Motorcycle Road Sportsbike Boots Black Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Vertigo 2 CE Sports Motorcycle Boots Race Track Racing Motorbike Boot
Sidi Vertigo 2 CE Sports Motorcycle Boots Race Track Racing Motorbike Boot, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Vertigo 2 CE Sports Touring Motorcycle Boots Vented Racing Motorbike Black
Sidi Vertigo 2 CE Sports Touring Motorcycle Boots Vented Racing Motorbike Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.99 / Unit
Sidi Vertigo 2 CE Sports Motorcycle Boots Race Track Racing Motorbike Boot
Sidi Vertigo 2 CE Sports Motorcycle Boots Race Track Racing Motorbike Boot, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black
Sidi Vertigo 2 Sports Boots - Black / Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
(EC 44) Sidi Vertigo 2 Black Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZX7-NEW
prodImage
£277.14
Shipping: Free
(EC 43) Sidi Vertigo 2 Black Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZX6-NEW
prodImage
£277.14
Shipping: Free
(EC 47) Sidi Vertigo 2 Black Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZXB-NEW
prodImage
£277.14
Shipping: Free
(EC 41) Sidi Vertigo 2 Black Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZX2-NEW
prodImage
£277.14
Shipping: Free
(EC 45) Sidi Vertigo 2 Black Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZX8-NEW
prodImage
£277.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Ankle protection, Breathable, Gear Lever Reinforcement, Impact Absorption, Lined, Removable protectors
Outer Material
Nylon, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Sidi Vertigo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Tech 7 Enduro
£269.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpinestars Stella Tech 3
£227.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Spidi Warrior H2Out
£260.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Tech 5 boot
£289.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Forma Ice Pro
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCX RT-Race
£303.05
Compare Prices
17 offers
TCX Infinity Gore-Tex
£271.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Furygan Clint
£308.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Held 2910 Titan
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sidi Vertigo
bdlamotorbikesltd
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.99 / Unit
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel