Dainese New Drake Air Tex

Manufacturer: Dainese
Dainese New Drake Air Tex
from £181.95to £259.957 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Motorcycle Pants
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Connection zipper, Lined, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Zipper pocket
• Inner Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Outer Material: Elastane, Nylon, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese New Drake Air Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese New Drake Air Black/Black Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Textile Jea...
Dainese New Drake Air Black/Black Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Textile Jea..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
Dainese New Drake Air Black/Black Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Textile Jeans 175501800156
Dainese New Drake Air Black/Black Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Textile Jeans, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
Dainese New Drake Air Tex Pants Moto B0053PGLKA
Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard Cordura Comfort fabric Air inlets witjh zippers on the thighs Stretch fabric (front and back)
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dainese New Drake Air Black/Black Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Textile Jeans 175501800154
Dainese New Drake Air Black/Black Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Textile Jeans, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
Dainese New Drake Air Black/Black Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Textile Jeans 175501800158
Dainese New Drake Air Black/Black Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Textile Jeans, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
Dainese New Drake Air Black/Black Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Textile Jea..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
Dainese New Drake Air Black/Black Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Textile Jea..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Connection zipper, Lined, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Zipper pocket
Inner Material
Nylon, Polyester
Outer Material
Elastane, Nylon, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese New Drake Air Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 47 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.50
Dainese Wave G2Compare 6 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Racing 2 Lady
£198.71
Dainese Racing 2 LadyCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Dainese Hard ShortCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TCX X-Five Gore Tex
£184.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpinestars SMX-6 V2
£178.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Stylmartin Rocket
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars Radon Drystar
£177.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Forma Adventure Dry
£187.49
Compare Prices
85 offers
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpinestars Stella Ice
£189.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Stylmartin Iron WP
£173.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Stella Chrome Sport Hoodie
£170.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpinestars Andes V3 Drystar Jacket
£170.47
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dainese New Drake Air Tex
d-storemanchester
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
d-storemanchester
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
d-storemanchester
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel